2009-2010 South Surrey Rams Pro Football Pool

2009-2010 Pro Football Regular Season Schedule & Results
and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17

Back


Week 1
Matchups   Results
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 24   NGL: 25
CHI @ GBE   CHI: 15   GBE: 21
DAL @ TAM   DAL: 34   TAM: 21
DEN @ CIN   DEN: 12   CIN: 7
DET @ NOL   DET: 27   NOL: 45
JAX @ IND   JAX: 12   IND: 14
KAN @ BAL   KAN: 24   BAL: 38
MIA @ ATL   MIA: 7   ATL: 19
MIN @ CLE   MIN: 34   CLE: 20
NYJ @ HOU   NYJ: 24   HOU: 7
PHI @ CAR   PHI: 38   CAR: 10
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 24   OAK: 20
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 20   ARI: 16
STL @ SEA   STL: 0   SEA: 28
TEN @ PIT   TEN: 10   PIT: 13
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 17   NYG: 23
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3197 Philip Bourne 121 61 BAL-NOL-PHI
2 0120 Mitch Quinn 117 58 DAL-NOL-PHI
3 3168 Everett Reid 117 71 BAL-MIN-NOL
4 3006 Roger Rooyakkers 117 72 BAL-DAL-NOL
5 3201 Torben Jensen 111 51 BAL-NOL-SEA
 
6 3172 Manfred Myers 110 54 BAL-MIN-PHI
7 3010 Bryan Messer 110 55 BAL-DAL-PHI
8 1605 Alanna McMillan 108 61 NGL-NOL-PHI
9 3181 Big Kahuna 108 75 BAL-NGL-NOL
10 1692 Doug Lau 107 44 NOL-NYJ-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ JAX   ARI: 31   JAX: 17
BAL @ SDG   BAL: 31   SDG: 26
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 20   ATL: 28
CIN @ GBE   CIN: 31   GBE: 24
CLE @ DEN   CLE: 6   DEN: 27
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 34   TEN: 31
IND @ MIA   IND: 27   MIA: 23
MIN @ DET   MIN: 27   DET: 13
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 9   NYJ: 16
NOL @ PHI   NOL: 48   PHI: 22
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 33   DAL: 31
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 13   KAN: 10
PIT @ CHI   PIT: 14   CHI: 17
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 10   SFR: 23
STL @ WAS   STL: 7   WAS: 9
TAM @ BUF   TAM: 20   BUF: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1361 Marc Ouimet 115 73 BUF-HOU-NOL
2 1467 Candace Cappellaro 114 73 BUF-NOL-NYG
3 2337 Bruce Herdman 113 77 CIN-HOU-NOL
4 2866 Annie Brown 113 86 DAL-HOU-NOL
5 4895 Debbie Swartz 112 59 ARI-BUF-NOL
 
6 1232 Suzanne Van Egmond 112 66 BUF-CIN-NOL
7 0854 Steve Culley 110 72 BAL-CIN-NOL
8 2453 Bill Grant 110 80 CIN-NOL-TEN
9 0901 Kensley Palmer 110 81 BAL-DAL-NOL
10 1099 Gary Szabados 110 82 BAL-NOL-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NGL   ATL: 10   NGL: 26
CAR @ DAL   CAR: 7   DAL: 21
CHI @ SEA   CHI: 25   SEA: 19
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 3   BAL: 34
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 3
GBE @ STL   GBE: 36   STL: 17
IND @ ARI   IND: 31   ARI: 10
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 31   HOU: 24
KAN @ PHI   KAN: 14   PHI: 34
MIA @ SDG   MIA: 13   SDG: 23
NOL @ BUF   NOL: 27   BUF: 7
NYG @ TAM   NYG: 24   TAM: 0
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 20   CIN: 23
SFR @ MIN   SFR: 24   MIN: 27
TEN @ NYJ   TEN: 17   NYJ: 24
WAS @ DET   WAS: 14   DET: 19
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2211 Raechel Derrien 97 38 GBE-NOL-PHI
2 4632 Brad Yamaoka 95 41 BAL-MIN-PHI
3 0627 Shabbir Daud 95 50 CHI-GBE-PHI
4 4645 Ray Long 94 27 BAL-NGL-PHI
5 2222 Michele Morandini 94 31 GBE-NYG-PHI
 
6 4480 Rider Fan 93 23 BAL-DEN-GBE
7 1687 Michael Heywood 93 34 DEN-GBE-PHI
8 2535 Susan Desmarais 92 31 IND-NOL-PHI
9 4698 Travis Evans 92 44 BAL-PHI-SFR
10 2671 Julie Stevenson 92 45 JAX-NOL-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 21   NGL: 27
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 10   MIA: 38
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 23   CLE: 20
DAL @ DEN   DAL: 10   DEN: 17
DET @ CHI   DET: 24   CHI: 48
GBE @ MIN   GBE: 23   MIN: 30
NYG @ KAN   NYG: 27   KAN: 16
NYJ @ NOL   NYJ: 10   NOL: 24
OAK @ HOU   OAK: 6   HOU: 29
SDG @ PIT   SDG: 28   PIT: 38
SEA @ IND   SEA: 17   IND: 34
STL @ SFR   STL: 0   SFR: 35
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 13   WAS: 16
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 17   JAX: 37
Byes: ATL, PHI, ARI, CAR
^ Top
Week 4 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2195 Pavel Garcia Pineon 123 51 CHI-JAX-MIA
2 2203 Hart Price 123 69 CHI-JAX-PIT
3 2320 Marnie McKay 121 52 CHI-PIT-SFR
4 2205 Jason Cooledge 120 41 CHI-JAX-SFR
5 2311 Catherine Sullivan 120 66 CHI-PHI-PIT
 
6 2202 Chris Mathisen 119 55 CHI-JAX-PHI
7 2313 Gary Davis 117 38 CHI-PHI-SFR
8 2196 Joan Davis 115 64 CHI-JAX-MIN
9 2204 Chris Mathisen 113 79 CHI-JAX-SDG
10 2197 Anita Carew 112 62 CHI-JAX-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ SFR   ATL: 45   SFR: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 17   BAL: 14
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 3
DAL @ KAN   DAL: 26   KAN: 20
HOU @ ARI   HOU: 21   ARI: 28
IND @ TEN   IND: 31   TEN: 9
JAX @ SEA   JAX: 0   SEA: 41
MIN @ STL   MIN: 38   STL: 10
NGL @ DEN   NGL: 17   DEN: 20
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 27   MIA: 31
OAK @ NYG   OAK: 7   NYG: 44
PIT @ DET   PIT: 28   DET: 20
TAM @ PHI   TAM: 14   PHI: 33
WAS @ CAR   WAS: 17   CAR: 20
Byes: SDG, GBE, CHI, NOL
^ Top
Week 5 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2037 Rob Mackie 133 31 CHI-NYG-SEA
2 1994 John Unger 130 41 CHI-MIN-NYG
3 0534 Jerry Senko 127 27 ATL-MIN-NYG
4 0541 Dale Bolen 124 20 ATL-MIN-SEA
5 1980 Tom Kravik 123 58 CHI-MIA-NYG
 
6 0472 Scott Osborne 120 26 ATL-IND-NYG
7 0520 Chantal Garon 120 44 ATL-MIA-NYG
8 1987 Mike Duff 120 51 CHI-MIA-SEA
9 0604 Dean Longstaff 119 24 ATL-PHI-SEA
10 1997 Kelly Johnston 119 48 CHI-MIN-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 27   SEA: 3
BAL @ MIN   BAL: 31   MIN: 33
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 16   NYJ: 13
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 28   TAM: 21
CHI @ ATL   CHI: 14   ATL: 21
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 14   PIT: 27
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 34   SDG: 23
DET @ GBE   DET: 0   GBE: 26
HOU @ CIN   HOU: 28   CIN: 17
KAN @ WAS   KAN: 14   WAS: 6
NYG @ NOL   NYG: 27   NOL: 48
PHI @ OAK   PHI: 9   OAK: 13
STL @ JAX   STL: 20   JAX: 23
TEN @ NGL   TEN: 0   NGL: 59
Byes: DAL, SFR, IND, MIA
^ Top
Week 6 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3144 Paul Sandhu 141 50 DEN-NGL-NOL
2 4320 Rider Fan 140 58 MIN-NGL-NOL
3 3868 Lesley Twa 138 36 IND-NGL-NOL
4 1030 Curtis Christopherson 138 60 BAL-NGL-NOL
5 1759 Charlie Waterhouse 135 48 CAR-NGL-NOL
 
6 0189 Christopher Luk 134 30 ARI-NGL-NOL
7 3544 Fay Jones 133 27 GBE-NGL-NOL
8 2913 Alvina Lam 133 47 DAL-NGL-NOL
9 4004 Big Kahuna Sports 130 47 JAX-NGL-NOL
10 0624 Jack Crephjak 128 41 ATL-NGL-NOL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ NYG   ARI: 24   NYG: 17
ATL @ DAL   ATL: 21   DAL: 37
BUF @ CAR   BUF: 20   CAR: 9
CHI @ CIN   CHI: 10   CIN: 45
GBE @ CLE   GBE: 31   CLE: 3
IND @ STL   IND: 42   STL: 6
MIN @ PIT   MIN: 17   PIT: 27
NGL @ TAM   NGL: 35   TAM: 7
NOL @ MIA   NOL: 46   MIA: 34
NYJ @ OAK   NYJ: 38   OAK: 0
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 27   WAS: 17
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 37   KAN: 7
SFR @ HOU   SFR: 21   HOU: 24
Byes: BAL, DET, JAX, DEN, TEN, SEA
^ Top
Week 7 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0998 Randy Ellis 126 40 IND-NOL-NYJ
2 4387 Bryan Vergara 125 16 CIN-IND-NYJ
3 0984 Curtis Christopherson 123 47 IND-NGL-NOL
4 0185 Kurt Reynand 122 63 DEN-IND-NOL
5 2884 Frank Mazzei 122 77 BAL-CIN-NOL
 
6 0043 Joyce Ingram 121 55 DAL-NOL-NYJ
7 0047 Russ Walker 120 62 DAL-NOL-SDG
8 3031 Jack McLeod 119 73 BAL-IND-NOL
9 4462 Dave Henderson 118 17 CIN-NGL-NYJ
10 1532 Ashley Durber 118 48 NGL-NOL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 35
CAR @ ARI   CAR: 34   ARI: 21
CLE @ CHI   CLE: 6   CHI: 30
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 7   BAL: 30
HOU @ BUF   HOU: 31   BUF: 10
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 13   TEN: 30
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 30   NYJ: 25
MIN @ GBE   MIN: 38   GBE: 26
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 40
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 16   SDG: 24
SEA @ DAL   SEA: 17   DAL: 38
SFR @ IND   SFR: 14   IND: 18
STL @ DET   STL: 17   DET: 10
Byes: PIT, KAN, NGL, CIN, TAM, WAS
^ Top
Week 8 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1823 Brad Cholette 123 44 CIN-DAL-PHI
2 1985 Allan Zastre 123 53 CIN-MIN-PHI
3 2010 Bill McConnell 120 54 CIN-NOL-PHI
4 1151 Carmela Bonneville 119 48 CAR-CIN-PHI
5 1980 Tom Kravik 118 43 CIN-MIN-NGL
 
6 1981 Wilma Willam 118 63 CIN-MIN-NOL
7 1136 Don Thomson 117 48 CAR-CIN-DAL
8 1145 Tina Sarling 117 57 CAR-CIN-MIN
9 1476 George Docolas 115 33 CHI-CIN-PHI
10 1994 John Unger 115 44 CIN-NGL-NOL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CHI   ARI: 41   CHI: 21
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 7   CIN: 17
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 20   NOL: 30
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 20   PHI: 16
DET @ SEA   DET: 20   SEA: 32
GBE @ TAM   GBE: 28   TAM: 38
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 20
KAN @ JAX   KAN: 21   JAX: 24
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 17   NGL: 27
PIT @ DEN   PIT: 28   DEN: 10
SDG @ NYG   SDG: 21   NYG: 20
TEN @ SFR   TEN: 34   SFR: 27
WAS @ ATL   WAS: 17   ATL: 31
Byes: NYJ, OAK, BUF, STL, MIN, CLE
^ Top
Week 9 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3115 Doug McNicol 110 81 MIN-TAM-TEN
2 3878 Dan Boake 109 69 ARI-NOL-TAM
3 3109 Bruce Duncan 108 74 MIN-SEA-TAM
4 3848 Hilary & Kelly Burak 107 57 ARI-MIN-PIT
5 3923 Stuart Ursel 107 59 ARI-PIT-TAM
 
6 3742 Shane Hophie 107 85 ARI-GBE-MIN
7 3866 Brian Twa 106 66 ARI-NGL-TAM
8 3934 Bill Janzen 106 83 ARI-SFR-TAM
9 3094 Tim Ross 104 64 MIN-PIT-TAM
10 3110 Gino Mezzrobba 104 73 MIN-SEA-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 19   CAR: 28
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 16   CLE: 0
BUF @ TEN   BUF: 17   TEN: 41
CHI @ SFR   CHI: 6   SFR: 10
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 18   PIT: 12
DAL @ GBE   DAL: 7   GBE: 17
DEN @ WAS   DEN: 17   WAS: 27
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 27
JAX @ NYJ   JAX: 24   NYJ: 22
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 16   OAK: 10
NGL @ IND   NGL: 34   IND: 35
NOL @ STL   NOL: 28   STL: 23
PHI @ SDG   PHI: 23   SDG: 31
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 20   ARI: 31
TAM @ MIA   TAM: 23   MIA: 25
Byes: HOU, NYG
^ Top
Week 10 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2037 Rob Mackie 107 71 ARI-IND-TEN
2 1424 Chris Mathisen 106 75 NGL-SDG-TEN
3 3607 Angelo Di Manno 104 70 CAR-IND-TEN
4 0843 Chris Frederiksen 104 74 IND-NOL-TEN
5 2175 Colin Grinstead 103 60 ARI-SDG-TEN
 
6 1373 Patti Stewart 103 75 NGL-NOL-TEN
7 1440 Jan Barrett 102 69 NGL-TEN-WAS
8 1839 S Abgrall 100 56 ARI-CAR-TEN
9 3745 Jodi Beck 100 59 CAR-SDG-TEN
10 1490 Michelle VanDeKeere 100 63 NOL-SDG-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 21   STL: 13
ATL @ NYG   ATL: 31   NYG: 34
BUF @ JAX   BUF: 15   JAX: 18
CIN @ OAK   CIN: 17   OAK: 20
CLE @ DET   CLE: 37   DET: 38
IND @ BAL   IND: 17   BAL: 15
MIA @ CAR   MIA: 24   CAR: 17
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 38   TAM: 7
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 14   NGL: 31
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 24   CHI: 20
PIT @ KAN   PIT: 24   KAN: 27
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 32   DEN: 3
SEA @ MIN   SEA: 9   MIN: 35
SFR @ GBE   SFR: 24   GBE: 30
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 20   HOU: 17
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 6   DAL: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0603 Dean Longstaff 113 82 CLE-DET-NOL
2 1416 Kerri Berryman 111 53 DET-MIN-NOL
3 1442 Stan Hurton 110 75 DET-NOL-NYG
4 0604 Dean Longstaff 109 106 CLE-DET-NYG
5 1447 Brian Bernard 108 47 DET-NOL-SDG
 
6 1429 Gordie MacInnes 107 58 DET-NGL-NOL
7 1417 Brad Moore 107 77 DET-MIN-NYG
T8 3527 Lorinda Woodham 107 78 ATL-DET-NOL
T8 0609 David Sawka 107 78 CLE-DET-SDG
10 1317 Jane Nicholas 106 68 DET-GBE-NOL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
ARI @ TEN   ARI: 17   TEN: 20
CAR @ NYJ   CAR: 6   NYJ: 17
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 10   MIN: 36
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 7   CIN: 16
GBE @ DET   GBE: 34   DET: 12
IND @ HOU   IND: 35   HOU: 27
JAX @ SFR   JAX: 3   SFR: 20
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 14   SDG: 43
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 14   BUF: 31
NGL @ NOL   NGL: 17   NOL: 38
NYG @ DEN   NYG: 6   DEN: 26
OAK @ DAL   OAK: 7   DAL: 24
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 17   BAL: 20
SEA @ STL   SEA: 27   STL: 17
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 17   ATL: 20
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 24   PHI: 27
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4089 Gemma Lagden 116 58 IND-NOL-SDG
2 3765 Jacques Doy 115 43 GBE-NOL-SDG
3 4064 Paul Michaud 114 51 IND-MIN-SDG
4 3740 Louisa Powell 113 36 GBE-MIN-SDG
5 1629 Steve Hopkins 112 45 BUF-NOL-SDG
 
6 4058 George McDonald 109 54 IND-MIN-NOL
7 1542 Cory Martell 109 55 BUF-IND-SDG
8 3734 Louisa Powell 108 39 GBE-MIN-NOL
9 1505 Bryan Smith 108 40 BUF-GBE-SDG
10 4738 Bronwynne Sove 108 48 NOL-SDG-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
BAL @ GBE   BAL: 14   GBE: 27
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 24   NYG: 31
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 44   KAN: 13
DET @ CIN   DET: 13   CIN: 23
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 18   JAX: 23
MIN @ ARI   MIN: 17   ARI: 30
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 21   MIA: 22
NOL @ WAS   NOL: 33   WAS: 30
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 19   BUF: 13
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 27   PIT: 24
PHI @ ATL   PHI: 34   ATL: 7
SDG @ CLE   SDG: 30   CLE: 23
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 17   SEA: 20
STL @ CHI   STL: 9   CHI: 17
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 6   CAR: 16
TEN @ IND   TEN: 17   IND: 27
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3762 Kent Halluk 108 37 ARI-DEN-PHI
2 1962 Danny Harada 108 43 DEN-PHI-SDG
3 1968 Danny Harada 108 53 DEN-PHI-WAS
4 1798 Bryan Loree 105 34 DEN-GBE-PHI
5 1835 Kim Van Eyk 105 37 DEN-IND-PHI
 
6 1941 Gary Martin 105 70 DEN-NYG-WAS
7 1794 Kenny Bahia 104 57 DEN-GBE-NOL
8 1831 Sherilyn Abgrall 104 60 DEN-IND-NOL
9 1981 Wilma Willam 104 69 DEN-SDG-WAS
10 1961 Candace Huang 102 47 DEN-PHI-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 9   SFR: 24
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 16   KAN: 10
CAR @ NGL   CAR: 10   NGL: 20
CIN @ MIN   CIN: 10   MIN: 30
DEN @ IND   DEN: 16   IND: 28
DET @ BAL   DET: 3   BAL: 48
GBE @ CHI   GBE: 21   CHI: 14
MIA @ JAX   MIA: 14   JAX: 10
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 26   ATL: 23
NYJ @ TAM   NYJ: 26   TAM: 3
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 45   NYG: 38
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 6   CLE: 13
SDG @ DAL   SDG: 20   DAL: 17
SEA @ HOU   SEA: 7   HOU: 34
STL @ TEN   STL: 7   TEN: 47
WAS @ OAK   WAS: 34   OAK: 13
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2675 Kenneth Traeger 130 90 NYG-PHI-TEN
2 4003 Big Kahuna Sports 129 17 BAL-HOU-TEN
3 3996 Umi Shareef Ali 127 48 BAL-HOU-PHI
4 1871 Al Lamons 126 52 HOU-PHI-TEN
5 2813 Sean Laporte 126 58 PHI-TEN-WAS
 
6 4083 Janene Charles 125 20 BAL-MIN-TEN
7 4021 Big Kahuna Sports 123 26 BAL-IND-TEN
8 4076 Peter Rode 123 51 BAL-MIN-PHI
9 2476 Lance Lawrence 122 55 MIN-PHI-TEN
10 4014 Sukhi Cheema 121 57 BAL-IND-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ DET   ARI: 31   DET: 24
ATL @ NYJ   ATL: 10   NYJ: 7
CHI @ BAL   CHI: 7   BAL: 31
CIN @ SDG   CIN: 24   SDG: 27
CLE @ KAN   CLE: 41   KAN: 34
DAL @ NOL   DAL: 24   NOL: 17
GBE @ PIT   GBE: 36   PIT: 37
HOU @ STL   HOU: 16   STL: 13
IND @ JAX   IND: 35   JAX: 31
MIA @ TEN   MIA: 24   TEN: 27
MIN @ CAR   MIN: 7   CAR: 26
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 17   BUF: 10
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 45   WAS: 12
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 20   DEN: 19
SFR @ PHI   SFR: 13   PHI: 27
TAM @ SEA   TAM: 24   SEA: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0638 Paul Michaud 121 77 CLE-IND-NYG
2 0671 Gord Querin 120 87 CLE-KAN-NYG
3 3004 Mike Lorenz 117 70 ARI-CLE-NYG
4 1948 Daniel Watkins 117 79 IND-NYG-PIT
5 0655 Terry Robertson 117 81 CLE-JAX-NYG
 
6 2204 Chris Mathisen 116 89 KAN-NYG-PIT
7 1555 Bob Delong 115 90 GBE-KAN-NYG
8 0605 Dean Longstaff 114 107 CLE-GBE-PIT
9 3229 Mike Horn 113 72 ARI-NYG-PIT
10 2084 Joanne Janzen 113 83 JAX-NYG-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 20   PIT: 23
BUF @ ATL   BUF: 3   ATL: 31
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 41   NYG: 9
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 17   WAS: 0
DEN @ PHI   DEN: 27   PHI: 30
DET @ SFR   DET: 6   SFR: 20
HOU @ MIA   HOU: 27   MIA: 20
JAX @ NGL   JAX: 7   NGL: 35
KAN @ CIN   KAN: 10   CIN: 17
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 30   CHI: 36
NYJ @ IND   NYJ: 29   IND: 15
OAK @ CLE   OAK: 9   CLE: 23
SDG @ TEN   SDG: 42   TEN: 17
SEA @ GBE   SEA: 10   GBE: 48
STL @ ARI   STL: 10   ARI: 31
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 20   NOL: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3309 Clint Forman 131 36 CAR-GBE-SDG
2 3160 Dave Sangha 125 49 CAR-CHI-GBE
3 3302 Kevin Larsen 124 26 CAR-GBE-NGL
4 1999 Linda Randall 120 22 ATL-CAR-GBE
5 1564 Kathryn Auger 120 29 ARI-CAR-GBE
 
6 3307 Julie Read 119 46 CAR-GBE-PHI
7 3627 Brent Korte 119 47 CHI-GBE-NGL
8 3301 Angela Blanchard 119 55 CAR-GBE-MIN
9 3174 Jim Mills / Feroz Kan 119 56 CAR-CHI-SDG
10 3421 Vladan Simin 118 33 CAR-NGL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 20   TAM: 10
BAL @ OAK   BAL: 21   OAK: 13
CHI @ DET   CHI: 37   DET: 23
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 0   NYJ: 37
GBE @ ARI   GBE: 33   ARI: 7
IND @ BUF   IND: 7   BUF: 30
JAX @ CLE   JAX: 17   CLE: 23
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 44   DEN: 24
NGL @ HOU   NGL: 27   HOU: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 10   CAR: 23
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 7   MIN: 44
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 0   DAL: 24
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 30   MIA: 24
SFR @ STL   SFR: 28   STL: 6
TEN @ SEA   TEN: 17   SEA: 13
WAS @ SDG   WAS: 20   SDG: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3537 Patrick Faith 118 38 BUF-KAN-MIN
2 0917 Dale Paulson 115 34 HOU-MIN-NYJ
3 1323 Wendy Jensen 115 65 KAN-MIN-NGL
4 1308 Sharon Moskalyk 112 61 KAN-MIA-MIN
5 3541 Fern Thomson 111 31 BUF-KAN-NYJ
 
6 3332 Ken Moor 111 37 BUF-CHI-MIN
7 0662 Wayne McNiven 111 41 GBE-HOU-MIN
T8 1375 Sean Bjornson 111 48 KAN-NYJ-PIT
T8 4789 Steven Reddy 111 48 CLE-KAN-MIN
10 0660 Rye Elphick 111 58 GBE-HOU-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts