B.C. Football Conference's
2010 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 17   STL: 13
ATL @ PIT   ATL: 9   PIT: 15
BAL @ NYJ   BAL: 10   NYJ: 9
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 18   NYG: 31
CIN @ NGL   CIN: 24   NGL: 38
CLE @ TAM   CLE: 14   TAM: 17
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 7   WAS: 13
DEN @ JAX   DEN: 17   JAX: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 14   CHI: 19
GRB @ PHI   GRB: 27   PHI: 20
IND @ HOU   IND: 24   HOU: 34
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 15   BUF: 10
MIN @ NOL   MIN: 9   NOL: 14
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 13   TEN: 38
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 14   KAN: 21
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 6   SEA: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0791 Steve Culley 110 61 HOU-NGL-TEN
2 0788 Tyler McLaren 103 54 HOU-NGL-SEA
3 0814 Manjit Gill 103 55 HOU-NYG-TEN
4 0620 Reagan Hansen 103 57 GRB-NGL-TEN
5 0781 Jordan Linnen 103 66 HOU-NGL-NYG
 
6 1080 Ryan Neufeld 100 54 JAX-NGL-TEN
7 0527 Phil Klassen 99 57 GRB-HOU-TEN
8 0515 Paul Michaud 99 68 GRB-HOU-NGL
9 1200 Sharyse Clifford 97 51 KAN-NGL-TEN
10 0692 Stan Negalski 96 39 GRB-SEA-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ ATL   ARI: 7   ATL: 41
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 10   CIN: 15
BUF @ GRB   BUF: 7   GRB: 34
CHI @ DAL   CHI: 27   DAL: 20
HOU @ WAS   HOU: 30   WAS: 27
JAX @ SDG   JAX: 13   SDG: 38
KAN @ CLE   KAN: 16   CLE: 14
MIA @ MIN   MIA: 14   MIN: 10
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 14   NYJ: 28
NOL @ SFR   NOL: 25   SFR: 22
NYG @ IND   NYG: 14   IND: 38
PHI @ DET   PHI: 35   DET: 32
PIT @ TEN   PIT: 19   TEN: 11
SEA @ DEN   SEA: 14   DEN: 31
STL @ OAK   STL: 14   OAK: 16
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 20   CAR: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4758 Rob Burridge 111 56 ATL-DET-IND
2 4749 Rob Burridge 110 34 ATL-DEN-SDG
3 4809 Mike Dowd 109 47 ATL-HOU-SDG
4 4797 Rod Ekland 109 48 ATL-HOU-IND
5 4807 Bernie Landry 106 66 ATL-HOU-PHI
 
6 2722 Kevin Cooper 105 80 DET-PHI-SDG
7 4914 Info Required 104 42 ATL-NOL-SDG
8 1327 Jerry Elliott 103 47 CHI-IND-SDG
9 4796 Rod Ekland 102 44 ATL-GRB-WAS
10 4766 Rod Ekland 101 56 ATL-DET-NYJ
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 24
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 30   NGL: 38
CIN @ CAR   CIN: 20   CAR: 7
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 17   BAL: 24
DAL @ HOU   DAL: 27   HOU: 13
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 24
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 17   CHI: 20
IND @ DEN   IND: 27   DEN: 13
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 31   MIA: 23
OAK @ ARI   OAK: 23   ARI: 24
PHI @ JAX   PHI: 28   JAX: 3
PIT @ TAM   PIT: 38   TAM: 13
SDG @ SEA   SDG: 20   SEA: 27
SFR @ KAN   SFR: 10   KAN: 31
TEN @ NYG   TEN: 29   NYG: 10
WAS @ STL   WAS: 16   STL: 30
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0330 Vishal Takkar 100 53 MIN-NGL-PIT
2 0131 Pam Wotton 100 63 KAN-NGL-NYJ
3 0195 William Stoner 99 39 KAN-PIT-STL
4 0635 Larry Baldwin 99 52 NYJ-PIT-STL
5 0138 John Glass 99 56 KAN-NGL-STL
 
6 0197 Corey Goff 98 33 KAN-PIT-TEN
7 0637 Glenn Foster 98 46 NYJ-PIT-TEN
8 0140 John Makie 98 50 KAN-NGL-TEN
T9 0740 Denis Gendron 97 39 PIT-STL-TEN
T9 0624 Ryan Elphick 97 39 NYJ-PHI-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SDG   ARI: 10   SDG: 41
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 17   PIT: 14
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 14   NOL: 16
CHI @ NYG   CHI: 3   NYG: 17
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 20   CLE: 23
DEN @ TEN   DEN: 26   TEN: 20
DET @ GRB   DET: 26   GRB: 28
HOU @ OAK   HOU: 31   OAK: 24
IND @ JAX   IND: 28   JAX: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 41   MIA: 14
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 38   BUF: 14
SEA @ STL   SEA: 3   STL: 20
SFR @ ATL   SFR: 14   ATL: 16
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 17   PHI: 12
Byes: DAL, MIN, KAN, TAM
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2032 Jason Strandlund 120 38 NGL-NYJ-SDG
2 1316 Jake Caughill 113 48 HOU-NGL-SDG
3 1349 Mike Faisthubr 110 48 HOU-NYJ-SDG
4 1312 Duncan Olthuis 110 52 HOU-NGL-NYJ
5 0514 Paul Michaud 109 37 DAL-NGL-SDG
 
6 0745 Bob Butterworth 108 44 DEN-NGL-SDG
7 0955 Dan Healy 108 52 DET-NGL-SDG
8 0547 Lyall Woznesesky 106 37 DAL-NYJ-SDG
9 0510 Gord Querin 106 41 DAL-NGL-NYJ
10 2041 George Musselwhite 106 55 NGL-OAK-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CLE   ATL: 20   CLE: 10
CHI @ CAR   CHI: 23   CAR: 6
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 17   BAL: 31
GRB @ WAS   GRB: 13   WAS: 16
JAX @ BUF   JAX: 36   BUF: 26
KAN @ IND   KAN: 9   IND: 19
MIN @ NYJ   MIN: 20   NYJ: 29
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 20   ARI: 30
NYG @ HOU   NYG: 34   HOU: 10
PHI @ SFR   PHI: 27   SFR: 24
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 27   OAK: 35
STL @ DET   STL: 6   DET: 44
TAM @ CIN   TAM: 24   CIN: 21
TEN @ DAL   TEN: 34   DAL: 27
Byes: SEA, NGL, PIT, MIA
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1380 Vern Richards 116 37 BAL-DET-NGL
2 0539 Julie Shier 115 40 ARI-DET-NGL
3 3843 Karen Bates 112 55 DET-NGL-SDG
4 1376 Craig Janowsky 111 49 BAL-DET-JAX
5 1384 Lloyd Goller 110 50 BAL-DET-OAK
 
6 4907 Stephen Olafson 110 51 NGL-NYG-OAK
7 0535 Jared Penner 110 52 ARI-DET-JAX
8 1382 Lawrence Curtin 109 33 BAL-DET-NYG
9 3847 Karen Bates 109 41 DET-NGL-TAM
10 3844 Jackson Bates 109 47 DET-NGL-SFR
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ATL @ PHI   ATL: 17   PHI: 31
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 20   NGL: 23
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 10   PIT: 28
DAL @ MIN   DAL: 21   MIN: 24
DET @ NYG   DET: 20   NYG: 28
IND @ WAS   IND: 27   WAS: 24
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 31   HOU: 35
MIA @ GRB   MIA: 23   GRB: 20
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 31   TAM: 6
NYJ @ DEN   NYJ: 24   DEN: 20
OAK @ SFR   OAK: 9   SFR: 17
SDG @ STL   SDG: 17   STL: 20
SEA @ CHI   SEA: 23   CHI: 20
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 30   JAX: 3
Byes: CIN, BUF, CAR, ARI
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3135 Joanne Lamb 92 43 ARI-NOL-PHI
2 2461 Derek Senft 90 43 NOL-NYG-PHI
3 2502 Armand Fournier 89 19 NOL-PIT-TEN
4 2468 Tom West 89 29 NOL-NYG-TEN
5 3132 Ray Millsap 89 46 ARI-NOL-NYG
 
6 2462 Ray DeGirolamo 87 36 NOL-NYG-PIT
7 2544 Bruce Yoshida 87 47 NYG-PHI-PIT
T8 0790 Lum Balducci 87 61 DAL-HOU-NOL
T8 0261 Carrie Chenier 87 61 CIN-HOU-NOL
10 0794 Steve Culley 87 72 DAL-HOU-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 10   SEA: 22
BUF @ BAL   BUF: 34   BAL: 37
CIN @ ATL   CIN: 32   ATL: 39
CLE @ NOL   CLE: 30   NOL: 17
JAX @ KAN   JAX: 20   KAN: 42
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 24   GRB: 28
NGL @ SDG   NGL: 23   SDG: 20
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 41   DAL: 35
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 59   DEN: 14
PHI @ TEN   PHI: 19   TEN: 37
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 23   MIA: 22
SFR @ CAR   SFR: 20   CAR: 23
STL @ TAM   STL: 17   TAM: 18
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 17   CHI: 14
Byes: DET, NYJ, IND, HOU
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0793 Steve Culley 140 66 ATL-KAN-OAK
2 0858 Megan Hopkins 139 81 ATL-NYG-OAK
3 0885 Michelle Hopkins 135 65 ATL-OAK-TEN
4 0507 Gord Querin 135 80 ATL-BAL-OAK
5 0742 Daryl Stone 133 77 ATL-HOU-OAK
 
6 0660 Jamie Davidson 133 87 ATL-DAL-OAK
7 0535 Jared Penner 132 83 ATL-BUF-OAK
8 1066 Ken Kobayashi 131 89 BAL-DAL-OAK
T9 0941 Renn Mahin 130 85 BAL-BUF-OAK
T9 0613 Teresa Potter 130 85 ATL-CIN-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 10   KAN: 13
CAR @ STL   CAR: 10   STL: 20
DEN @ SFR   DEN: 16   SFR: 24
GRB @ NYJ   GRB: 9   NYJ: 0
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 30
JAX @ DAL   JAX: 35   DAL: 17
MIA @ CIN   MIA: 22   CIN: 14
MIN @ NGL   MIN: 18   NGL: 28
PIT @ NOL   PIT: 10   NOL: 20
SEA @ OAK   SEA: 3   OAK: 33
TAM @ ARI   TAM: 38   ARI: 35
TEN @ SDG   TEN: 25   SDG: 33
WAS @ DET   WAS: 25   DET: 37
Byes: PHI, CHI, NYG, BAL, ATL, CLE
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2460 Bob MacDonald 117 92 ATL-DET-NYG
2 0394 Jorden Linnen 116 95 DET-NYG-TAM
3 1044 Stacey Crellin 114 87 JAX-NYG-TAM
4 2469 Ryan Aune 114 92 ATL-DET-TAM
5 2025 Jessica White 113 98 ARI-DET-NYG
 
6 2543 Alex Anderson 112 84 ATL-JAX-TAM
7 0387 Grant Sargeant 111 63 DET-NYG-OAK
8 2454 Maureen Moore 111 74 ATL-DET-JAX
9 2099 Steve Leger 111 90 ARI-JAX-NYG
10 0313 Virginia Hill 110 77 DET-JAX-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ MIN   ARI: 24   MIN: 27
CHI @ BUF   CHI: 22   BUF: 19
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 45
IND @ PHI   IND: 24   PHI: 26
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 20   OAK: 23
MIA @ BAL   MIA: 10   BAL: 26
NGL @ CLE   NGL: 14   CLE: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 34   CAR: 3
NYG @ SEA   NYG: 41   SEA: 7
NYJ @ DET   NYJ: 23   DET: 20
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 27   CIN: 21
SDG @ HOU   SDG: 29   HOU: 23
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 21   ATL: 27
Byes: DEN, JAX, SFR, STL, TEN, WAS
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0260 Corey Nitchie 110 27 JAX-NOL-NYG
2 3757 Ann Cooper 108 44 CLE-GRB-SDG
3 2027 Dave Blower 105 31 BAL-CLE-GRB
4 0276 Kyle Nitchie 105 47 JAX-NYG-SDG
5 0736 John McNaughton 104 33 NOL-NYG-SDG
 
6 4766 Rod Ekland 103 26 GRB-NOL-SFR
7 3758 Paul Cooper 103 37 CLE-GRB-SFR
8 0235 Bob Wakeling 103 48 JAX-MIN-NYG
9 0576 Paul Michaud 102 34 MIN-NOL-NYG
10 2036 Rob Ferguson 101 31 BAL-CLE-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BAL @ ATL   BAL: 21   ATL: 26
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 16   TAM: 31
CIN @ IND   CIN: 17   IND: 23
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 33   NYG: 20
DET @ BUF   DET: 12   BUF: 14
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 24   JAX: 31
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 49
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 13   CHI: 27
NGL @ PIT   NGL: 39   PIT: 26
NYJ @ CLE   NYJ: 26   CLE: 20
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 59   WAS: 28
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 18
STL @ SFR   STL: 20   SFR: 23
TEN @ MIA   TEN: 17   MIA: 29
Byes: GRB, SDG, OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2413 Meat 147 83 DEN-NGL-PHI
2 2467 Brad Strome 144 75 DEN-PHI-SEA
3 2425 Phil Kondrak 142 60 DEN-NOL-PHI
4 2029 Roy Harrington 141 77 DAL-DEN-PHI
5 2469 Ryan Aune 139 73 DEN-PHI-TAM
 
6 1200 Sharyse Clifford 135 70 CHI-DEN-PHI
7 2446 Colleen Letilley 134 77 DEN-NYJ-PHI
8 2464 Phil Pederson 134 96 DEN-PHI-PIT
9 3679 Brooke Schwarz 132 57 NGL-NOL-PHI
10 1241 Dave Montensen 131 48 CHI-GRB-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ KAN   ARI: 13   KAN: 31
ATL @ STL   ATL: 34   STL: 17
BAL @ CAR   BAL: 37   CAR: 13
BUF @ CIN   BUF: 49   CIN: 31
CHI @ MIA   CHI: 16   MIA: 0
CLE @ JAX   CLE: 20   JAX: 24
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 14   SDG: 35
DET @ DAL   DET: 19   DAL: 35
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 31   MIN: 3
HOU @ NYJ   HOU: 27   NYJ: 30
IND @ NGL   IND: 28   NGL: 31
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 27
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 3   PIT: 35
SEA @ NOL   SEA: 19   NOL: 34
TAM @ SFR   TAM: 21   SFR: 0
WAS @ TEN   WAS: 19   TEN: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3133 Brian Bliss 119 48 BUF-PIT-SDG
2 1992 Scott Longpre 118 62 ATL-BUF-SDG
3 3108 Dal Gill 114 61 BUF-NYJ-PIT
4 1988 Rick Gray 113 75 ATL-BUF-NYJ
5 3001 John Archachan 112 76 BUF-IND-SDG
 
6 3126 Brian Wierko 111 62 BUF-PHI-SDG
7 2522 Dwayne DeMaere 107 35 BAL-DAL-PIT
8 2523 MJ Lacroix 107 46 BAL-DAL-SDG
9 2709 Shaun Fynes 106 35 BAL-NOL-PIT
10 2710 David Foxall 106 46 BAL-NOL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ CLE   CAR: 23   CLE: 24
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 10   NYJ: 26
GRB @ ATL   GRB: 17   ATL: 20
JAX @ NYG   JAX: 20   NYG: 24
KAN @ SEA   KAN: 42   SEA: 24
MIA @ OAK   MIA: 33   OAK: 17
MIN @ WAS   MIN: 17   WAS: 13
NGL @ DET   NGL: 45   DET: 24
NOL @ DAL   NOL: 30   DAL: 27
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 26   CHI: 31
PIT @ BUF   PIT: 19   BUF: 16
SDG @ IND   SDG: 36   IND: 14
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 27   ARI: 6
STL @ DEN   STL: 36   DEN: 33
TAM @ BAL   TAM: 10   BAL: 17
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 0   HOU: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3120 Sebastien Marois 120 84 DEN-KAN-NGL
2 2060 Arlene Pilon 118 74 CHI-KAN-NGL
3 3127 Brian Wierko 111 74 DEN-KAN-SDG
4 3135 Joanne Lamb 111 77 DEN-MIA-NGL
5 3130 Brian Wierko 111 93 DEN-KAN-STL
 
6 0600 Craig Preece 107 65 ATL-KAN-NGL
7 2058 Steve Karvalico 106 67 CHI-KAN-MIA
8 1006 Tom O'Byrne 104 58 BAL-KAN-NGL
9 3520 Darlene Irvine 104 68 GRB-KAN-NGL
10 1384 Lloyd Goller 103 67 BUF-KAN-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 24
BUF @ MIN   BUF: 14   MIN: 38
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 14   SEA: 31
CHI @ DET   CHI: 24   DET: 20
CLE @ MIA   CLE: 13   MIA: 10
DAL @ IND   DAL: 38   IND: 35
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 6   KAN: 10
HOU @ PHI   HOU: 24   PHI: 34
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 17   TEN: 6
NOL @ CIN   NOL: 34   CIN: 30
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 3   NGL: 45
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 28   SDG: 13
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 13   BAL: 10
SFR @ GRB   SFR: 16   GRB: 34
STL @ ARI   STL: 19   ARI: 6
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 7   NYG: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2797 Ken Fisher 118 55 IND-MIN-NGL
2 3271 Dallas Kappel 114 31 MIN-NGL-SEA
3 1313 Brian Young 113 51 CIN-MIN-NGL
4 3361 Nicole Hill 110 47 NGL-NOL-SEA
5 1327 Jerry Elliott 109 67 CIN-NGL-NOL
 
6 3372 Shane Adams 107 24 NGL-NYG-SEA
7 1013 Ed Erickson 107 37 CHI-MIN-NGL
8 3387 Jordan Holmes 107 40 NGL-OAK-PHI
9 3273 Ron Sturm 107 45 MIN-NGL-TAM
10 0851 Jericho Joaquin 107 58 CHI-DAL-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 31   CAR: 10
BAL @ HOU   BAL: 34   HOU: 28
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 7   PIT: 23
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 13
DEN @ ARI   DEN: 13   ARI: 43
GRB @ DET   GRB: 3   DET: 7
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 28
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 0   SDG: 31
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 10   NYJ: 6
NGL @ CHI   NGL: 36   CHI: 7
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 21   MIN: 3
OAK @ JAX   OAK: 31   JAX: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 30   DAL: 27
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 21   SFR: 40
STL @ NOL   STL: 13   NOL: 31
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 17   WAS: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3387 Jordan Holmes 117 51 ARI-JAX-NGL
2 3113 Arianne Lang 115 72 ARI-BAL-JAX
3 3117 Darrell Eagle 113 48 ARI-BAL-NGL
4 3503 Cheryl Adams 113 61 ARI-PHI-SFR
5 3388 Chelsea Holmes 112 57 ARI-JAX-NOL
 
6 3360 Phil Castle 111 68 ARI-HOU-SFR
7 3278 Shannon Mellesmoey 110 64 ARI-DAL-SFR
8 3348 Ron Sturm 109 78 ARI-HOU-JAX
9 3124 Shari Wetmore 108 41 ARI-BAL-SDG
10 2714 Joe DeBruin 107 41 NGL-NOL-SFR
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CAR   ARI: 12   CAR: 19
ATL @ SEA   ATL: 34   SEA: 18
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 17   MIA: 14
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 40   MIN: 14
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 17   CIN: 19
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 39
DET @ TAM   DET: 23   TAM: 20
GRB @ NGL   GRB: 27   NGL: 31
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 17   TEN: 31
JAX @ IND   JAX: 24   IND: 34
KAN @ STL   KAN: 27   STL: 13
NOL @ BAL   NOL: 24   BAL: 30
NYJ @ PIT   NYJ: 22   PIT: 17
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 38   NYG: 31
SFR @ SDG   SFR: 7   SDG: 34
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 30   DAL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2001 Gina Richards 113 55 ATL-CHI-OAK
2 3761 Laura McGill 112 52 CHI-PHI-SDG
3 3533 Stacey Brereton 112 67 CHI-DAL-OAK
4 1317 Chris Monteleone 111 61 OAK-PHI-SDG
5 0575 Peter Rode 111 78 IND-OAK-PHI
 
6 3758 Paul Cooper 110 54 CHI-OAK-TEN
7 3759 Ann Cooper 109 70 CHI-OAK-WAS
8 1992 Scott Longpre 108 56 ATL-CHI-IND
9 1322 Cody Jackson 108 71 OAK-PHI-TEN
10 0577 Paul Michaud 107 54 IND-OAK-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 20   CLE: 10
CAR @ PIT   CAR: 3   PIT: 27
DAL @ ARI   DAL: 26   ARI: 27
DET @ MIA   DET: 34   MIA: 27
HOU @ DEN   HOU: 23   DEN: 24
IND @ OAK   IND: 31   OAK: 26
MIN @ PHI   MIN: 24   PHI: 14
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 34   BUF: 3
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 14
NYG @ GRB   NYG: 17   GRB: 45
NYJ @ CHI   NYJ: 34   CHI: 38
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 20   CIN: 34
SEA @ TAM   SEA: 15   TAM: 38
SFR @ STL   SFR: 17   STL: 25
TEN @ KAN   TEN: 14   KAN: 34
WAS @ JAX   WAS: 20   JAX: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3282 Pat Mellesmoen 117 52 CIN-GRB-TAM
2 4501 Scott Cameron 113 34 GRB-KAN-NGL
3 3271 Dallas Kappel 113 40 CIN-GRB-NGL
4 3268 Roger Kappel 113 51 CIN-GRB-KAN
5 3244 Sean Curry 113 64 CIN-DET-GRB
 
6 4504 Karen Short 113 69 GRB-KAN-NYJ
7 3274 Ron Sturm 113 75 CIN-GRB-NYJ
8 1087 Scott Borowsky 110 58 ARI-GRB-TAM
9 3127 Brian Wierko 110 87 CHI-NYJ-TAM
10 0174 Fred Fink 106 32 KAN-NGL-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 7   SFR: 38
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 7   NYJ: 38
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 10   ATL: 31
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 3   GRB: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 7   BAL: 13
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 14   PHI: 13
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 17   HOU: 34
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 38
MIN @ DET   MIN: 13   DET: 20
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 17   WAS: 14
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 31   KAN: 10
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 41   CLE: 9
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 33   DEN: 28
STL @ SEA   STL: 6   SEA: 16
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 23   NOL: 13
TEN @ IND   TEN: 20   IND: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2797 Ken Fisher 113 33 HOU-NYJ-PIT
2 3505 Ralph Huston 112 44 NGL-PIT-SDG
3 2799 Ken Johnson 110 31 HOU-NYJ-SFR
4 3678 Dallas Kappel 109 42 NYJ-SDG-SFR
5 4540 Brad Taipalus 106 36 ATL-HOU-PIT
 
6 2798 Catherine Fryer 105 52 HOU-NYJ-SDG
7 2795 Brenden McLymont 103 34 HOU-NYJ-OAK
T8 2097 Jack Pepper 100 57 DEN-HOU-NYJ
T8 2094 Greg Barnes 100 57 DEN-HOU-NGL
T10 3686 Mitchell Phillips 99 27 NYJ-SFR-TAM
T10 3520 Darlene Irvine 99 27 NGL-SFR-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts