Delta Lacrosse Association's
2010 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 17   STL: 13
ATL @ PIT   ATL: 9   PIT: 15
BAL @ NYJ   BAL: 10   NYJ: 9
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 18   NYG: 31
CIN @ NGL   CIN: 24   NGL: 38
CLE @ TAM   CLE: 14   TAM: 17
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 7   WAS: 13
DEN @ JAX   DEN: 17   JAX: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 14   CHI: 19
GRB @ PHI   GRB: 27   PHI: 20
IND @ HOU   IND: 24   HOU: 34
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 15   BUF: 10
MIN @ NOL   MIN: 9   NOL: 14
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 13   TEN: 38
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 14   KAN: 21
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 6   SEA: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1546 K. Clarkson 107 43 NGL-SEA-TEN
2 0863 Mike Duch 103 43 HOU-SEA-TEN
3 0814 Milt Gunn 103 55 HOU-NYG-TEN
4 0620 Joan Cvitkovich 103 57 GRB-NGL-TEN
5 0781 Jenn Clarke 103 66 HOU-NGL-NYG
 
6 1494 Dalton Larson 100 48 NGL-NYG-SEA
7 1080 Phil Savard 100 54 JAX-NGL-TEN
8 0944 Ken Berg 100 71 IND-NGL-TEN
9 0811 Peter Leask 96 48 HOU-NYG-SEA
10 0617 Montana Cowx 96 50 GRB-NGL-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ ATL   ARI: 7   ATL: 41
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 10   CIN: 15
BUF @ GRB   BUF: 7   GRB: 34
CHI @ DAL   CHI: 27   DAL: 20
HOU @ WAS   HOU: 30   WAS: 27
JAX @ SDG   JAX: 13   SDG: 38
KAN @ CLE   KAN: 16   CLE: 14
MIA @ MIN   MIA: 14   MIN: 10
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 14   NYJ: 28
NOL @ SFR   NOL: 25   SFR: 22
NYG @ IND   NYG: 14   IND: 38
PHI @ DET   PHI: 35   DET: 32
PIT @ TEN   PIT: 19   TEN: 11
SEA @ DEN   SEA: 14   DEN: 31
STL @ OAK   STL: 14   OAK: 16
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 20   CAR: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4827 Bob Tassone 117 34 ATL-IND-SDG
2 4952 Melody Larkins 114 52 ATL-PHI-SDG
3 4825 Bob Tassone 114 53 ATL-IND-PHI
4 4790 Ivonne McKay 113 27 ATL-GRB-SDG
5 4788 John Hagar 110 46 ATL-GRB-PHI
 
6 2387 Michelle Bennett 107 41 DEN-IND-SDG
7 4655 Darcy Sarra 106 40 ATL-CHI-SDG
8 4777 Stacey Burt 105 41 ATL-GRB-HOU
9 2595 Jim McMurtry 105 81 DET-IND-PHI
10 4914 Ron Howell 104 42 ATL-NOL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 24
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 30   NGL: 38
CIN @ CAR   CIN: 20   CAR: 7
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 17   BAL: 24
DAL @ HOU   DAL: 27   HOU: 13
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 24
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 17   CHI: 20
IND @ DEN   IND: 27   DEN: 13
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 31   MIA: 23
OAK @ ARI   OAK: 23   ARI: 24
PHI @ JAX   PHI: 28   JAX: 3
PIT @ TAM   PIT: 38   TAM: 13
SDG @ SEA   SDG: 20   SEA: 27
SFR @ KAN   SFR: 10   KAN: 31
TEN @ NYG   TEN: 29   NYG: 10
WAS @ STL   WAS: 16   STL: 30
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2378 Aaron Wile 106 81 BUF-NGL-PIT
T2 4838 Tom Yingling 103 56 IND-NGL-PIT
T2 3883 Mike Jones 103 56 DAL-NGL-PIT
4 0468 Bernard Houston 103 63 NGL-PIT-SEA
5 0330 Steve Mason 100 53 MIN-NGL-PIT
 
6 2000 Dermott Pitts 100 60 BAL-NGL-PIT
7 0195 Susan Snow 99 39 KAN-PIT-STL
8 0450 T. McKee 99 67 NGL-OAK-PIT
9 0445 Colleen Turnbull 99 69 NGL-NYJ-STL
10 2411 Perry Cates 99 74 BUF-NYJ-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SDG   ARI: 10   SDG: 41
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 17   PIT: 14
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 14   NOL: 16
CHI @ NYG   CHI: 3   NYG: 17
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 20   CLE: 23
DEN @ TEN   DEN: 26   TEN: 20
DET @ GRB   DET: 26   GRB: 28
HOU @ OAK   HOU: 31   OAK: 24
IND @ JAX   IND: 28   JAX: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 41   MIA: 14
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 38   BUF: 14
SEA @ STL   SEA: 3   STL: 20
SFR @ ATL   SFR: 14   ATL: 16
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 17   PHI: 12
Byes: DAL, MIN, KAN, TAM
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1469 Toby Treweeke 110 55 IND-NGL-SDG
2 1601 Rick Hopp 110 56 JAX-NGL-NYJ
3 0745 Babs Thomas 108 44 DEN-NGL-SDG
4 1502 Miguel Armoogam 107 55 IND-NYJ-SDG
5 1921 Matt Barkley 106 34 MIN-NGL-SDG
 
6 0547 Landon Dingle 106 37 DAL-NYJ-SDG
7 0741 Ryan Thomas 105 48 DEN-NGL-NYJ
8 0988 Natalie Ng 105 52 DET-NYJ-SDG
9 1917 Daryle Sherman 103 38 MIN-NGL-NYJ
10 2207 Bob & Bonnie Taylor 103 55 NYJ-OAK-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CLE   ATL: 20   CLE: 10
CHI @ CAR   CHI: 23   CAR: 6
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 17   BAL: 31
GRB @ WAS   GRB: 13   WAS: 16
JAX @ BUF   JAX: 36   BUF: 26
KAN @ IND   KAN: 9   IND: 19
MIN @ NYJ   MIN: 20   NYJ: 29
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 20   ARI: 30
NYG @ HOU   NYG: 34   HOU: 10
PHI @ SFR   PHI: 27   SFR: 24
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 27   OAK: 35
STL @ DET   STL: 6   DET: 44
TAM @ CIN   TAM: 24   CIN: 21
TEN @ DAL   TEN: 34   DAL: 27
Byes: SEA, NGL, PIT, MIA
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3848 Ryan Orr 119 47 DET-NGL-TEN
2 1380 Robb Thomsett 116 37 BAL-DET-NGL
3 0539 J Braithwaite 115 40 ARI-DET-NGL
4 1376 Robb Thomsett 111 49 BAL-DET-JAX
5 1384 Greg Knight 110 50 BAL-DET-OAK
 
6 4907 Bob Vail 110 51 NGL-NYG-OAK
7 0535 Daniel Barrett 110 52 ARI-DET-JAX
8 1382 Greg Knight 109 33 BAL-DET-NYG
9 4915 Sam & Nina 109 51 NGL-NYG-TEN
10 0543 Ken Haley 109 53 ARI-DET-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ATL @ PHI   ATL: 17   PHI: 31
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 20   NGL: 23
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 10   PIT: 28
DAL @ MIN   DAL: 21   MIN: 24
DET @ NYG   DET: 20   NYG: 28
IND @ WAS   IND: 27   WAS: 24
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 31   HOU: 35
MIA @ GRB   MIA: 23   GRB: 20
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 31   TAM: 6
NYJ @ DEN   NYJ: 24   DEN: 20
OAK @ SFR   OAK: 9   SFR: 17
SDG @ STL   SDG: 17   STL: 20
SEA @ CHI   SEA: 23   CHI: 20
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 30   JAX: 3
Byes: CIN, BUF, CAR, ARI
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1606 Tom Kingston 93 90 HOU-IND-KAN
2 2495 Gurdip Singh Kooner 92 26 NOL-PHI-TEN
3 2117 Doug Miller 92 44 KAN-NOL-TEN
4 2155 Brigit Nomura 92 55 KAN-PHI-TEN
5 1621 Barb London 92 58 HOU-IND-TEN
 
6 4241 Dave Lemire 92 102 BUF-HOU-KAN
7 4256 James Bryce 91 70 BUF-HOU-TEN
8 2489 Aaron Bolderson 90 33 NOL-PHI-PIT
9 2149 Lorae Gaytmenn 90 62 KAN-PHI-PIT
10 2121 M McManus 90 72 KAN-NYG-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 10   SEA: 22
BUF @ BAL   BUF: 34   BAL: 37
CIN @ ATL   CIN: 32   ATL: 39
CLE @ NOL   CLE: 30   NOL: 17
JAX @ KAN   JAX: 20   KAN: 42
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 24   GRB: 28
NGL @ SDG   NGL: 23   SDG: 20
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 41   DAL: 35
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 59   DEN: 14
PHI @ TEN   PHI: 19   TEN: 37
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 23   MIA: 22
SFR @ CAR   SFR: 20   CAR: 23
STL @ TAM   STL: 17   TAM: 18
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 17   CHI: 14
Byes: DET, NYJ, IND, HOU
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0858 Marilyn Elford 139 81 ATL-NYG-OAK
2 0885 Glicerio Josol 135 65 ATL-OAK-TEN
3 3949 Al Kirkbride 135 80 HOU-NYG-OAK
4 1291 Brad Dance 133 67 BAL-OAK-TEN
5 2553 Michael Mullins 133 73 CIN-KAN-OAK
 
6 0742 Stuart Bolan 133 77 ATL-HOU-OAK
7 0535 Daniel Barrett 132 83 ATL-BUF-OAK
8 3976 Greg Smith 131 64 HOU-OAK-TEN
9 1066 Wayne Oliver 131 89 BAL-DAL-OAK
10 0941 Roy Merritt 130 85 BAL-BUF-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 10   KAN: 13
CAR @ STL   CAR: 10   STL: 20
DEN @ SFR   DEN: 16   SFR: 24
GRB @ NYJ   GRB: 9   NYJ: 0
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 30
JAX @ DAL   JAX: 35   DAL: 17
MIA @ CIN   MIA: 22   CIN: 14
MIN @ NGL   MIN: 18   NGL: 28
PIT @ NOL   PIT: 10   NOL: 20
SEA @ OAK   SEA: 3   OAK: 33
TAM @ ARI   TAM: 38   ARI: 35
TEN @ SDG   TEN: 25   SDG: 33
WAS @ DET   WAS: 25   DET: 37
Byes: PHI, CHI, NYG, BAL, ATL, CLE
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2534 L.C. Brundrit 115 84 ATL-JAX-NYG
2 1800 Anne Howlett 115 105 ARI-ATL-NYG
3 1044 Bill Simard 114 87 JAX-NYG-TAM
4 2273 Neil Crofton 114 101 ATL-BAL-TAM
5 2189 Cindy Schuss 114 108 ARI-NYG-TAM
 
6 0304 Emma Gloeckner 113 77 DET-JAX-NYG
7 1599 David Sandelands 112 95 NYG-SDG-TAM
8 2099 Rick Smith 111 90 ARI-JAX-NYG
9 1782 Glenn Taylor 111 104 ARI-ATL-BAL
10 0313 Carla Kovacs 110 77 DET-JAX-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ MIN   ARI: 24   MIN: 27
CHI @ BUF   CHI: 22   BUF: 19
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 45
IND @ PHI   IND: 24   PHI: 26
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 20   OAK: 23
MIA @ BAL   MIA: 10   BAL: 26
NGL @ CLE   NGL: 14   CLE: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 34   CAR: 3
NYG @ SEA   NYG: 41   SEA: 7
NYJ @ DET   NYJ: 23   DET: 20
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 27   CIN: 21
SDG @ HOU   SDG: 29   HOU: 23
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 21   ATL: 27
Byes: DEN, JAX, SFR, STL, TEN, WAS
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4690 Paul Ralla 121 31 GRB-JAX-NYG
2 4776 Mike Colgan 115 37 GRB-NYG-SDG
3 4689 Glen Hancock 114 27 GRB-JAX-NOL
4 2122 James Lynch 112 24 BAL-GRB-NYG
5 4781 Don & Carissa Janzen 111 47 GRB-NYG-TEN
 
6 4782 Don Janzen 111 51 GRB-NYG-WAS
7 4777 Stacey Burt 110 30 GRB-NYG-SFR
8 1281 Jason Olgivie 110 41 ARI-GRB-NYG
T9 4772 Stephen Diebolt 109 34 GRB-NYG-NYJ
T9 4773 Stephen Diebolt 109 34 GRB-NYG-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BAL @ ATL   BAL: 21   ATL: 26
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 16   TAM: 31
CIN @ IND   CIN: 17   IND: 23
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 33   NYG: 20
DET @ BUF   DET: 12   BUF: 14
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 24   JAX: 31
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 49
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 13   CHI: 27
NGL @ PIT   NGL: 39   PIT: 26
NYJ @ CLE   NYJ: 26   CLE: 20
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 59   WAS: 28
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 18
STL @ SFR   STL: 20   SFR: 23
TEN @ MIA   TEN: 17   MIA: 29
Byes: GRB, SDG, OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2070 Tim Winter 137 55 DAL-GRB-PHI
2 2371 Sophie Chrep 137 106 DEN-KAN-PHI
3 3721 Linda Iverson 134 72 NGL-PHI-SEA
4 4700 Tim Enno 134 78 ATL-DEN-PHI
5 2296 Kimberly Thauli 133 62 DEN-GRB-NGL
 
6 3679 Mark Karpun 132 57 NGL-NOL-PHI
7 2320 Pauline Holding 132 88 DEN-HOU-PHI
8 1241 Brent Calvert 131 48 CHI-GRB-PHI
9 2182 Lesley Schnackenberg 131 74 DAL-NGL-PHI
10 3723 Rob Michaud 129 70 NGL-PHI-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ KAN   ARI: 13   KAN: 31
ATL @ STL   ATL: 34   STL: 17
BAL @ CAR   BAL: 37   CAR: 13
BUF @ CIN   BUF: 49   CIN: 31
CHI @ MIA   CHI: 16   MIA: 0
CLE @ JAX   CLE: 20   JAX: 24
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 14   SDG: 35
DET @ DAL   DET: 19   DAL: 35
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 31   MIN: 3
HOU @ NYJ   HOU: 27   NYJ: 30
IND @ NGL   IND: 28   NGL: 31
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 27
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 3   PIT: 35
SEA @ NOL   SEA: 19   NOL: 34
TAM @ SFR   TAM: 21   SFR: 0
WAS @ TEN   WAS: 19   TEN: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2398 Tom McAskill 121 58 BAL-BUF-SDG
2 2381 Gilbert Sam 121 63 BAL-BUF-DAL
3 1942 Daryl McColl 120 61 ATL-BAL-BUF
4 1991 Michele Mittal 118 51 ATL-BUF-PIT
5 1992 Tim Ayers 118 62 ATL-BUF-SDG
 
6 2384 Derrick Wong 117 47 BAL-BUF-GRB
7 2388 Tom McAskill 117 57 BAL-BUF-KAN
8 1986 Steve Gates 117 67 ATL-BUF-NOL
9 2379 Mike Sam 117 93 BAL-BUF-CIN
T10 3108 Pat Lebedovich 114 61 BUF-NYJ-PIT
T10 1982 Alex Zacher 114 61 ATL-BUF-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ CLE   CAR: 23   CLE: 24
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 10   NYJ: 26
GRB @ ATL   GRB: 17   ATL: 20
JAX @ NYG   JAX: 20   NYG: 24
KAN @ SEA   KAN: 42   SEA: 24
MIA @ OAK   MIA: 33   OAK: 17
MIN @ WAS   MIN: 17   WAS: 13
NGL @ DET   NGL: 45   DET: 24
NOL @ DAL   NOL: 30   DAL: 27
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 26   CHI: 31
PIT @ BUF   PIT: 19   BUF: 16
SDG @ IND   SDG: 36   IND: 14
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 27   ARI: 6
STL @ DEN   STL: 36   DEN: 33
TAM @ BAL   TAM: 10   BAL: 17
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 0   HOU: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4149 Vince Teresigni 123 62 KAN-NGL-SDG
2 4489 Kirk Smalley 117 71 NGL-SDG-STL
3 4143 Reid Presunka 117 75 KAN-NGL-NOL
4 4150 Ray Olson 114 54 KAN-NGL-SFR
5 4254 Ty Docherty 114 55 MIA-NGL-SDG
 
6 4257 Anna Docherty 114 74 MIA-NGL-STL
7 4145 Ric Farlow 113 58 KAN-NGL-NYJ
8 4147 Randy Henson 113 79 KAN-NGL-PHI
9 2112 Doug Porter 112 83 CHI-NGL-STL
10 4122 Devon Otter 111 55 KAN-MIA-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 24
BUF @ MIN   BUF: 14   MIN: 38
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 14   SEA: 31
CHI @ DET   CHI: 24   DET: 20
CLE @ MIA   CLE: 13   MIA: 10
DAL @ IND   DAL: 38   IND: 35
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 6   KAN: 10
HOU @ PHI   HOU: 24   PHI: 34
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 17   TEN: 6
NOL @ CIN   NOL: 34   CIN: 30
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 3   NGL: 45
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 28   SDG: 13
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 13   BAL: 10
SFR @ GRB   SFR: 16   GRB: 34
STL @ ARI   STL: 19   ARI: 6
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 7   NYG: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3271 Rob Krsanac 114 31 MIN-NGL-SEA
2 1864 Michael Misner 114 52 DAL-NGL-SEA
3 2411 Perry Cates 114 57 GRB-IND-NGL
4 2491 Kenny Johnson 113 43 GRB-NGL-PHI
5 2487 Jason Brisbois 113 49 GRB-NGL-NOL
 
6 1151 Sasha Ribic 113 72 CIN-DAL-NGL
7 1779 Joyce Harris 111 87 DAL-IND-MIN
8 2488 Gurdip Singh Kooner 110 26 GRB-NGL-NYG
9 2495 Gurdip Singh Kooner 110 33 GRB-NGL-SEA
10 1251 Scott Field 110 75 CIN-IND-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 31   CAR: 10
BAL @ HOU   BAL: 34   HOU: 28
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 7   PIT: 23
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 13
DEN @ ARI   DEN: 13   ARI: 43
GRB @ DET   GRB: 3   DET: 7
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 28
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 0   SDG: 31
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 10   NYJ: 6
NGL @ CHI   NGL: 36   CHI: 7
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 21   MIN: 3
OAK @ JAX   OAK: 31   JAX: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 30   DAL: 27
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 21   SFR: 40
STL @ NOL   STL: 13   NOL: 31
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 17   WAS: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2308 Ken Brown 114 59 JAX-NGL-SFR
2 4294 Jacquie Hawkins 110 56 BAL-NGL-SFR
3 3278 Rich Lambert 110 64 ARI-DAL-SFR
4 2371 Sophie Chrep 109 52 JAX-SDG-SFR
5 2320 Pauline Holding 109 65 JAX-NOL-SFR
 
6 4228 James Palmer 108 66 BAL-JAX-NGL
7 2114 Brad Ekholm 108 80 IND-JAX-SFR
8 2172 Graham Worsnop 106 56 IND-NGL-SFR
9 2380 Duncan Wong 106 82 JAX-SFR-TEN
10 2307 John Stockton 105 38 JAX-NGL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CAR   ARI: 12   CAR: 19
ATL @ SEA   ATL: 34   SEA: 18
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 17   MIA: 14
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 40   MIN: 14
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 17   CIN: 19
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 39
DET @ TAM   DET: 23   TAM: 20
GRB @ NGL   GRB: 27   NGL: 31
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 17   TEN: 31
JAX @ IND   JAX: 24   IND: 34
KAN @ STL   KAN: 27   STL: 13
NOL @ BAL   NOL: 24   BAL: 30
NYJ @ PIT   NYJ: 22   PIT: 17
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 38   NYG: 31
SFR @ SDG   SFR: 7   SDG: 34
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 30   DAL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3633 Marco Campedelli 113 61 CHI-IND-OAK
2 3634 Rick Chalmers 112 69 CHI-IND-PHI
3 2291 Jordan Thauli 111 72 ATL-OAK-PHI
4 0575 Cody Peters 111 78 IND-OAK-PHI
5 3708 Leah Moleschi 110 64 CHI-NGL-OAK
 
6 3731 Ron Lau 110 75 CHI-NYG-OAK
7 3709 Gord Moleschi 109 72 CHI-NGL-PHI
8 3732 Rick Dorian 109 83 CHI-NYG-PHI
9 3636 Sandy Pringle 108 45 CHI-IND-SDG
10 1992 Tim Ayers 108 56 ATL-CHI-IND
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 20   CLE: 10
CAR @ PIT   CAR: 3   PIT: 27
DAL @ ARI   DAL: 26   ARI: 27
DET @ MIA   DET: 34   MIA: 27
HOU @ DEN   HOU: 23   DEN: 24
IND @ OAK   IND: 31   OAK: 26
MIN @ PHI   MIN: 24   PHI: 14
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 34   BUF: 3
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 14
NYG @ GRB   NYG: 17   GRB: 45
NYJ @ CHI   NYJ: 34   CHI: 38
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 20   CIN: 34
SEA @ TAM   SEA: 15   TAM: 38
SFR @ STL   SFR: 17   STL: 25
TEN @ KAN   TEN: 14   KAN: 34
WAS @ JAX   WAS: 20   JAX: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 4512 Corey Williamson 117 46 GRB-KAN-TAM
2 3282 Shannon Lebeau 117 52 CIN-GRB-TAM
3 4252 Ty Docherty 117 59 DET-GRB-TAM
4 4501 Tim Winter 113 34 GRB-KAN-NGL
5 3271 Rob Krsanac 113 40 CIN-GRB-NGL
 
6 4241 Dave Lemire 113 47 DET-GRB-NGL
7 3274 Colby Saigeon 113 75 CIN-GRB-NYJ
8 4629 Daryl Morrison 108 49 GRB-STL-TAM
9 4042 Leanne Sabat 107 55 DEN-GRB-TAM
10 0174 Dave Wilkie 106 32 KAN-NGL-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 7   SFR: 38
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 7   NYJ: 38
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 10   ATL: 31
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 3   GRB: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 7   BAL: 13
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 14   PHI: 13
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 17   HOU: 34
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 38
MIN @ DET   MIN: 13   DET: 20
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 17   WAS: 14
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 31   KAN: 10
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 41   CLE: 9
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 33   DEN: 28
STL @ SEA   STL: 6   SEA: 16
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 23   NOL: 13
TEN @ IND   TEN: 20   IND: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3672 Leona Bereska 117 23 NYJ-PIT-SFR
2 3671 Glenn Bereska 112 44 NYJ-PIT-SDG
T3 3708 Leah Moleschi 110 26 OAK-PIT-SFR
T3 4633 Steve Jung 110 26 ATL-NGL-PIT
T3 3655 Ryan Bellamy 110 26 NYJ-OAK-PIT
T3 4692 Kelly Hudson 110 26 ATL-PIT-SFR
T3 4666 Paul Beach 110 26 ATL-NYJ-PIT
 
8 3678 Mark Karpun 109 42 NYJ-SDG-SFR
T9 4630 Sean Mazzucco 107 24 ATL-NGL-NYJ
T9 3657 Dan McDermott 107 24 NYJ-OAK-SFR
T9 4668 Cindy Schultz 107 24 ATL-NYJ-SFR
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts