Hugh Boyd Trojans and
Richmond Roadrunners Lacrosse 's
2010 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 17   STL: 13
ATL @ PIT   ATL: 9   PIT: 15
BAL @ NYJ   BAL: 10   NYJ: 9
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 18   NYG: 31
CIN @ NGL   CIN: 24   NGL: 38
CLE @ TAM   CLE: 14   TAM: 17
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 7   WAS: 13
DEN @ JAX   DEN: 17   JAX: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 14   CHI: 19
GRB @ PHI   GRB: 27   PHI: 20
IND @ HOU   IND: 24   HOU: 34
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 15   BUF: 10
MIN @ NOL   MIN: 9   NOL: 14
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 13   TEN: 38
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 14   KAN: 21
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 6   SEA: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0863 Mark Sanford 103 43 HOU-SEA-TEN
2 0814 Tony Deschamps 103 55 HOU-NYG-TEN
3 0527 Cory Robertson 99 57 GRB-HOU-TEN
4 0692 Shannon Fiks 96 39 GRB-SEA-TEN
5 0811 Ken Berglund 96 48 HOU-NYG-SEA
 
6 0643 Cameron McClean 96 51 GRB-NYG-TEN
7 0733 Robert Zielke 96 54 HOU-JAX-TEN
8 0721 Info to be updated 96 65 HOU-JAX-NGL
9 1103 Harold Pinter 93 48 JAX-NYG-TEN
10 0749 Rob Yates 93 51 HOU-KAN-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ ATL   ARI: 7   ATL: 41
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 10   CIN: 15
BUF @ GRB   BUF: 7   GRB: 34
CHI @ DAL   CHI: 27   DAL: 20
HOU @ WAS   HOU: 30   WAS: 27
JAX @ SDG   JAX: 13   SDG: 38
KAN @ CLE   KAN: 16   CLE: 14
MIA @ MIN   MIA: 14   MIN: 10
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 14   NYJ: 28
NOL @ SFR   NOL: 25   SFR: 22
NYG @ IND   NYG: 14   IND: 38
PHI @ DET   PHI: 35   DET: 32
PIT @ TEN   PIT: 19   TEN: 11
SEA @ DEN   SEA: 14   DEN: 31
STL @ OAK   STL: 14   OAK: 16
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 20   CAR: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3236 Barry Riva 111 59 IND-PHI-SDG
2 2387 Jeff Langham 107 41 DEN-IND-SDG
3 2912 Debbie Olson 107 52 GRB-PHI-SDG
4 0011 Eddie Proctor 106 50 ATL-SDG-WAS
5 2958 Roy Borthwick 106 54 HOU-IND-SDG
 
6 2722 Stephen Thacker 105 80 DET-PHI-SDG
7 3219 Toli Sidiropoulos 104 41 IND-NYJ-SDG
8 2548 Lisanna Lewis 104 56 DET-GRB-IND
9 2512 Seann Geyser 104 59 DEN-PHI-SDG
10 2385 Ken Langham 104 60 DEN-IND-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 24
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 30   NGL: 38
CIN @ CAR   CIN: 20   CAR: 7
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 17   BAL: 24
DAL @ HOU   DAL: 27   HOU: 13
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 24
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 17   CHI: 20
IND @ DEN   IND: 27   DEN: 13
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 31   MIA: 23
OAK @ ARI   OAK: 23   ARI: 24
PHI @ JAX   PHI: 28   JAX: 3
PIT @ TAM   PIT: 38   TAM: 13
SDG @ SEA   SDG: 20   SEA: 27
SFR @ KAN   SFR: 10   KAN: 31
TEN @ NYG   TEN: 29   NYG: 10
WAS @ STL   WAS: 16   STL: 30
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0134 Rick Blair 107 53 KAN-NGL-PIT
2 0469 Dean Mancini 106 59 NGL-PIT-STL
3 2378 J Chichak 106 81 BUF-NGL-PIT
4 0458 Darryl Anderson 104 46 NGL-PHI-PIT
5 0468 Sue Mancini 103 63 NGL-PIT-SEA
 
6 0330 Michael Priest 100 53 MIN-NGL-PIT
7 0131 Janet Nett 100 63 KAN-NGL-NYJ
8 0635 Gordon Loos 99 52 NYJ-PIT-STL
9 0138 Barry Ribeck 99 56 KAN-NGL-STL
10 2336 Joan Coles 99 61 BUF-KAN-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SDG   ARI: 10   SDG: 41
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 17   PIT: 14
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 14   NOL: 16
CHI @ NYG   CHI: 3   NYG: 17
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 20   CLE: 23
DEN @ TEN   DEN: 26   TEN: 20
DET @ GRB   DET: 26   GRB: 28
HOU @ OAK   HOU: 31   OAK: 24
IND @ JAX   IND: 28   JAX: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 41   MIA: 14
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 38   BUF: 14
SEA @ STL   SEA: 3   STL: 20
SFR @ ATL   SFR: 14   ATL: 16
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 17   PHI: 12
Byes: DAL, MIN, KAN, TAM
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1145 Harold Pinter 110 50 GRB-NGL-SDG
2 0514 Kam Sahota 109 37 DAL-NGL-SDG
3 0745 Jennifer Yates 108 44 DEN-NGL-SDG
4 1141 Kirsten Stone 107 54 GRB-NGL-NYJ
5 0510 Roy Pinder 106 41 DAL-NGL-NYJ
 
6 0261 Bruno Ertner 105 44 CLE-NGL-SDG
7 0294 Harvey Fung 102 44 CLE-NYJ-SDG
8 0257 Reilly Boisvert 102 48 CLE-NGL-NYJ
9 1103 Harold Pinter 100 46 GRB-KAN-SDG
10 0018 Brian Yamaguchi 99 47 CIN-NYJ-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CLE   ATL: 20   CLE: 10
CHI @ CAR   CHI: 23   CAR: 6
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 17   BAL: 31
GRB @ WAS   GRB: 13   WAS: 16
JAX @ BUF   JAX: 36   BUF: 26
KAN @ IND   KAN: 9   IND: 19
MIN @ NYJ   MIN: 20   NYJ: 29
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 20   ARI: 30
NYG @ HOU   NYG: 34   HOU: 10
PHI @ SFR   PHI: 27   SFR: 24
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 27   OAK: 35
STL @ DET   STL: 6   DET: 44
TAM @ CIN   TAM: 24   CIN: 21
TEN @ DAL   TEN: 34   DAL: 27
Byes: SEA, NGL, PIT, MIA
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0539 Michael Bailey 115 40 ARI-DET-NGL
2 3263 Mike Fox 112 54 DAL-DET-NGL
3 0535 Chuck Ivancic 110 52 ARI-DET-JAX
4 2434 Brett Aura 108 26 CHI-DET-NGL
5 0613 Brian Greer 107 60 ARI-JAX-NGL
 
6 3259 Robert Banks 107 66 DAL-DET-JAX
7 2734 Rick McKinney 106 44 CIN-DET-NGL
8 3267 Abbey Coulthard 106 67 DAL-DET-OAK
9 0335 David Swinton 105 43 ARI-BAL-DET
10 0673 Clayton Ennis 105 44 ARI-NGL-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ATL @ PHI   ATL: 17   PHI: 31
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 20   NGL: 23
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 10   PIT: 28
DAL @ MIN   DAL: 21   MIN: 24
DET @ NYG   DET: 20   NYG: 28
IND @ WAS   IND: 27   WAS: 24
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 31   HOU: 35
MIA @ GRB   MIA: 23   GRB: 20
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 31   TAM: 6
NYJ @ DEN   NYJ: 24   DEN: 20
OAK @ SFR   OAK: 9   SFR: 17
SDG @ STL   SDG: 17   STL: 20
SEA @ CHI   SEA: 23   CHI: 20
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 30   JAX: 3
Byes: CIN, BUF, CAR, ARI
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3030 Karl Rulofs 96 68 ARI-HOU-PHI
2 3022 Jason Glass 96 86 ARI-HOU-KAN
3 3037 Roger Rooyakkers 95 54 ARI-HOU-TEN
4 3031 Bryan Messer 93 61 ARI-HOU-PIT
5 3027 Andrew Butschler 93 71 ARI-HOU-NYG
 
6 3135 Debbie Twitchell 92 43 ARI-NOL-PHI
7 3077 Byron Steckler 92 61 ARI-KAN-NOL
8 4245 Jordan Shimell 92 73 BUF-HOU-NOL
9 3020 Jim Mills 92 75 ARI-HOU-IND
10 4249 Ralph Biggar 92 84 BUF-HOU-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 10   SEA: 22
BUF @ BAL   BUF: 34   BAL: 37
CIN @ ATL   CIN: 32   ATL: 39
CLE @ NOL   CLE: 30   NOL: 17
JAX @ KAN   JAX: 20   KAN: 42
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 24   GRB: 28
NGL @ SDG   NGL: 23   SDG: 20
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 41   DAL: 35
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 59   DEN: 14
PHI @ TEN   PHI: 19   TEN: 37
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 23   MIA: 22
SFR @ CAR   SFR: 20   CAR: 23
STL @ TAM   STL: 17   TAM: 18
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 17   CHI: 14
Byes: DET, NYJ, IND, HOU
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0858 Geremy Sands 139 81 ATL-NYG-OAK
2 0885 Rob Speak 135 65 ATL-OAK-TEN
T3 3949 Bob Appleton 135 80 HOU-NYG-OAK
T3 0507 Ron Pinder 135 80 ATL-BAL-OAK
5 3147 Debbie Twitchell 135 90 DAL-NYG-OAK
 
6 0660 Len McClean 133 87 ATL-DAL-OAK
7 0535 Chuck Ivancic 132 83 ATL-BUF-OAK
8 2829 Darcy Stayner 131 51 CLE-KAN-OAK
9 3976 Young Mo 131 64 HOU-OAK-TEN
10 3174 Brian MacLeod 131 74 DAL-OAK-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 10   KAN: 13
CAR @ STL   CAR: 10   STL: 20
DEN @ SFR   DEN: 16   SFR: 24
GRB @ NYJ   GRB: 9   NYJ: 0
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 30
JAX @ DAL   JAX: 35   DAL: 17
MIA @ CIN   MIA: 22   CIN: 14
MIN @ NGL   MIN: 18   NGL: 28
PIT @ NOL   PIT: 10   NOL: 20
SEA @ OAK   SEA: 3   OAK: 33
TAM @ ARI   TAM: 38   ARI: 35
TEN @ SDG   TEN: 25   SDG: 33
WAS @ DET   WAS: 25   DET: 37
Byes: PHI, CHI, NYG, BAL, ATL, CLE
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3030 Karl Rulofs 116 104 BAL-NYG-TAM
2 2866 Valery Chernov 115 94 BAL-DET-NYG
3 0304 Jason Sharpe 113 77 DET-JAX-NYG
4 2940 John Bowerman 113 86 BAL-JAX-NYG
5 2875 Tom Kieselbach 112 94 BAL-DET-TAM
 
6 3023 John Burch 111 72 BAL-NYG-OAK
7 0313 Gloria Winnitoy 110 77 DET-JAX-TAM
T8 2394 Cathy McGregor 110 84 ATL-CLE-NYG
T8 2517 Rupe Aulakh 110 84 ATL-IND-NYG
10 2949 Brianne Schwab 110 86 BAL-JAX-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ MIN   ARI: 24   MIN: 27
CHI @ BUF   CHI: 22   BUF: 19
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 45
IND @ PHI   IND: 24   PHI: 26
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 20   OAK: 23
MIA @ BAL   MIA: 10   BAL: 26
NGL @ CLE   NGL: 14   CLE: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 34   CAR: 3
NYG @ SEA   NYG: 41   SEA: 7
NYJ @ DET   NYJ: 23   DET: 20
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 27   CIN: 21
SDG @ HOU   SDG: 29   HOU: 23
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 21   ATL: 27
Byes: DEN, JAX, SFR, STL, TEN, WAS
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0260 Alison Bucher 110 27 JAX-NOL-NYG
2 3176 Brian MacLeod 108 33 CHI-GRB-NYG
3 2500 Chala Aura 105 36 BUF-GRB-NYG
4 0276 David Koonar 105 47 JAX-NYG-SDG
5 0736 Teresa Penney 104 33 NOL-NYG-SDG
 
6 3762 Hugh Curtis 104 54 CLE-GRB-TEN
7 3763 David Curtis 104 58 CLE-GRB-WAS
8 3805 Siobhan Gilroy 103 34 CLE-JAX-NOL
9 0275 Betty MacLeod 103 45 JAX-NYG-PIT
10 0235 Alina Nuttall 103 48 JAX-MIN-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BAL @ ATL   BAL: 21   ATL: 26
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 16   TAM: 31
CIN @ IND   CIN: 17   IND: 23
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 33   NYG: 20
DET @ BUF   DET: 12   BUF: 14
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 24   JAX: 31
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 49
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 13   CHI: 27
NGL @ PIT   NGL: 39   PIT: 26
NYJ @ CLE   NYJ: 26   CLE: 20
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 59   WAS: 28
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 18
STL @ SFR   STL: 20   SFR: 23
TEN @ MIA   TEN: 17   MIA: 29
Byes: GRB, SDG, OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2301 Judy Lawson 153 64 DEN-GRB-PHI
2 2413 Cyndy Denna 147 83 DEN-NGL-PHI
3 2813 Colin Leyh 143 61 GRB-NGL-PHI
4 2425 Pat Brown 142 60 DEN-NOL-PHI
5 2867 Valery Chernov 140 53 GRB-PHI-SEA
 
6 2355 Ken Stoddard 139 81 DEN-JAX-PHI
7 2825 Tony Blatchford 138 38 GRB-NOL-PHI
8 2386 Rachel Smith 137 74 DEN-MIA-PHI
9 2371 Colleen Adams 137 106 DEN-KAN-PHI
10 2869 Valery Chernov 135 51 GRB-PHI-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ KAN   ARI: 13   KAN: 31
ATL @ STL   ATL: 34   STL: 17
BAL @ CAR   BAL: 37   CAR: 13
BUF @ CIN   BUF: 49   CIN: 31
CHI @ MIA   CHI: 16   MIA: 0
CLE @ JAX   CLE: 20   JAX: 24
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 14   SDG: 35
DET @ DAL   DET: 19   DAL: 35
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 31   MIN: 3
HOU @ NYJ   HOU: 27   NYJ: 30
IND @ NGL   IND: 28   NGL: 31
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 27
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 3   PIT: 35
SEA @ NOL   SEA: 19   NOL: 34
TAM @ SFR   TAM: 21   SFR: 0
WAS @ TEN   WAS: 19   TEN: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2397 Bruce Seney 121 47 BAL-BUF-PIT
2 2398 C Steinberg 121 58 BAL-BUF-SDG
3 2381 Jerry Hargrove 121 63 BAL-BUF-DAL
4 2392 Dale Peterson 120 63 BAL-BUF-NOL
5 3133 Debbie Twitchell 119 48 BUF-PIT-SDG
 
6 2900 Bo MacLean 119 53 BUF-DAL-PIT
7 2901 Ray Murao 119 64 BUF-DAL-SDG
8 3087 Jim Hergert 118 53 BUF-NOL-PIT
9 3088 Gurmeet Gill 118 64 BUF-NOL-SDG
10 2895 Matt Wayrynan 118 69 BUF-DAL-NOL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ CLE   CAR: 23   CLE: 24
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 10   NYJ: 26
GRB @ ATL   GRB: 17   ATL: 20
JAX @ NYG   JAX: 20   NYG: 24
KAN @ SEA   KAN: 42   SEA: 24
MIA @ OAK   MIA: 33   OAK: 17
MIN @ WAS   MIN: 17   WAS: 13
NGL @ DET   NGL: 45   DET: 24
NOL @ DAL   NOL: 30   DAL: 27
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 26   CHI: 31
PIT @ BUF   PIT: 19   BUF: 16
SDG @ IND   SDG: 36   IND: 14
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 27   ARI: 6
STL @ DEN   STL: 36   DEN: 33
TAM @ BAL   TAM: 10   BAL: 17
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 0   HOU: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3120 Debbie Twitchell 120 84 DEN-KAN-NGL
2 4254 Ralph Biggar 114 55 MIA-NGL-SDG
3 4215 Gord Friesen 114 71 KAN-SDG-STL
T4 4257 Jack Hilker 114 74 MIA-NGL-STL
T4 3169 Brian MacLeod 114 74 DEN-NGL-SDG
 
6 2889 Reta Carey 114 78 DAL-KAN-NGL
7 3172 Brian MacLeod 114 93 DEN-NGL-STL
8 3127 Debbie Twitchell 111 74 DEN-KAN-SDG
9 3135 Debbie Twitchell 111 77 DEN-MIA-NGL
T10 3130 Debbie Twitchell 111 93 DEN-KAN-STL
T10 3330 Steve Bray 111 93 DET-KAN-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 24
BUF @ MIN   BUF: 14   MIN: 38
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 14   SEA: 31
CHI @ DET   CHI: 24   DET: 20
CLE @ MIA   CLE: 13   MIA: 10
DAL @ IND   DAL: 38   IND: 35
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 6   KAN: 10
HOU @ PHI   HOU: 24   PHI: 34
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 17   TEN: 6
NOL @ CIN   NOL: 34   CIN: 30
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 3   NGL: 45
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 28   SDG: 13
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 13   BAL: 10
SFR @ GRB   SFR: 16   GRB: 34
STL @ ARI   STL: 19   ARI: 6
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 7   NYG: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3267 Abbey Coulthard 117 41 MIN-NGL-PHI
2 3263 Mike Fox 117 47 MIN-NGL-NOL
3 3264 Jon Konnert 114 24 MIN-NGL-NYG
4 3271 Janet Downey 114 31 MIN-NGL-SEA
5 2411 Norman Knowles 114 57 GRB-IND-NGL
 
6 2815 Ryan Nosworthy 114 65 IND-NGL-PHI
7 2811 Richard Hunter 114 71 IND-NGL-NOL
8 3357 Alan & Cathy Sakamoto 113 57 NGL-NOL-PHI
9 3266 John Kidd 111 30 MIN-NGL-OAK
10 2812 Kerry Ing 111 48 IND-NGL-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 31   CAR: 10
BAL @ HOU   BAL: 34   HOU: 28
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 7   PIT: 23
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 13
DEN @ ARI   DEN: 13   ARI: 43
GRB @ DET   GRB: 3   DET: 7
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 28
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 0   SDG: 31
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 10   NYJ: 6
NGL @ CHI   NGL: 36   CHI: 7
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 21   MIN: 3
OAK @ JAX   OAK: 31   JAX: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 30   DAL: 27
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 21   SFR: 40
STL @ NOL   STL: 13   NOL: 31
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 17   WAS: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3395 Alan & Cathy Sakamoto 121 65 ARI-JAX-SFR
2 3387 Alan & Cathy Sakamoto 117 51 ARI-JAX-NGL
3 3125 Debbie Twitchell 117 62 ARI-BAL-SFR
4 3113 Debbie Twitchell 115 72 ARI-BAL-JAX
5 3516 Kain Murray 114 34 ARI-SDG-SFR
 
6 3096 Phil Ross 114 44 ARI-ATL-SFR
7 2308 Michael Jaswal 114 59 JAX-NGL-SFR
8 3117 Debbie Twitchell 113 48 ARI-BAL-NGL
9 3378 Alan & Cathy Sakamoto 113 62 ARI-IND-SFR
10 3394 Alan & Cathy Sakamoto 112 44 ARI-JAX-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CAR   ARI: 12   CAR: 19
ATL @ SEA   ATL: 34   SEA: 18
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 17   MIA: 14
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 40   MIN: 14
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 17   CIN: 19
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 39
DET @ TAM   DET: 23   TAM: 20
GRB @ NGL   GRB: 27   NGL: 31
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 17   TEN: 31
JAX @ IND   JAX: 24   IND: 34
KAN @ STL   KAN: 27   STL: 13
NOL @ BAL   NOL: 24   BAL: 30
NYJ @ PIT   NYJ: 22   PIT: 17
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 38   NYG: 31
SFR @ SDG   SFR: 7   SDG: 34
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 30   DAL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3633 Daena Nicholls 113 61 CHI-IND-OAK
2 3761 Scott Curtis 112 52 CHI-PHI-SDG
3 3533 Donita Kuzma 112 67 CHI-DAL-OAK
4 3634 Megan Forsyth 112 69 CHI-IND-PHI
5 0575 Josie Audet 111 78 IND-OAK-PHI
 
6 3731 Jerry Edwards 110 75 CHI-NYG-OAK
7 2407 Garnet Angman 109 61 BAL-CHI-OAK
8 3766 Robin Watson 109 62 CHI-PHI-TEN
9 3732 Mike Edwards 109 83 CHI-NYG-PHI
10 3636 Dan Krause 108 45 CHI-IND-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 20   CLE: 10
CAR @ PIT   CAR: 3   PIT: 27
DAL @ ARI   DAL: 26   ARI: 27
DET @ MIA   DET: 34   MIA: 27
HOU @ DEN   HOU: 23   DEN: 24
IND @ OAK   IND: 31   OAK: 26
MIN @ PHI   MIN: 24   PHI: 14
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 34   BUF: 3
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 14
NYG @ GRB   NYG: 17   GRB: 45
NYJ @ CHI   NYJ: 34   CHI: 38
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 20   CIN: 34
SEA @ TAM   SEA: 15   TAM: 38
SFR @ STL   SFR: 17   STL: 25
TEN @ KAN   TEN: 14   KAN: 34
WAS @ JAX   WAS: 20   JAX: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2982 Arthur Rubinstein 121 66 CHI-GRB-TAM
2 3282 Shirley Coulthard 117 52 CIN-GRB-TAM
3 2971 Scott Chovin 117 54 CHI-GRB-NGL
4 4252 Ralph Biggar 117 59 DET-GRB-TAM
5 2968 Anil Chauhan 117 65 CHI-GRB-KAN
 
6 2854 Colleen Carey 117 71 CHI-CIN-GRB
7 2944 Jess Baxter 117 78 CHI-DET-GRB
8 2974 Brian Sammartino 117 89 CHI-GRB-NYJ
9 2966 Jeff Jakubec 114 77 CHI-GRB-IND
10 3271 Janet Downey 113 40 CIN-GRB-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 7   SFR: 38
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 7   NYJ: 38
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 10   ATL: 31
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 3   GRB: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 7   BAL: 13
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 14   PHI: 13
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 17   HOU: 34
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 38
MIN @ DET   MIN: 13   DET: 20
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 17   WAS: 14
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 31   KAN: 10
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 41   CLE: 9
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 33   DEN: 28
STL @ SEA   STL: 6   SEA: 16
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 23   NOL: 13
TEN @ IND   TEN: 20   IND: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3506 Rolanda Readman 117 23 NGL-PIT-SFR
2 2823 Rolando Morales 113 33 HOU-PIT-SFR
T3 3763 David Curtis 112 44 PIT-SDG-SFR
T3 3671 Tracey Roe 112 44 NYJ-PIT-SDG
5 2766 Carmen Kika 110 31 HOU-NGL-SFR
 
T6 3678 Ryan Roe 109 42 NYJ-SDG-SFR
T6 3512 Tyler Thomsen 109 42 NGL-SDG-SFR
8 2822 Adrienne Young 108 54 HOU-PIT-SDG
9 2806 Jayne Croke 106 36 HOU-OAK-PIT
10 2829 Darcy Stayner 105 52 HOU-SDG-SFR
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts