Vancouver Killarney Minor Lacrosse Association
and Burnaby Burrards's
2010 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 17   STL: 13
ATL @ PIT   ATL: 9   PIT: 15
BAL @ NYJ   BAL: 10   NYJ: 9
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 18   NYG: 31
CIN @ NGL   CIN: 24   NGL: 38
CLE @ TAM   CLE: 14   TAM: 17
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 7   WAS: 13
DEN @ JAX   DEN: 17   JAX: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 14   CHI: 19
GRB @ PHI   GRB: 27   PHI: 20
IND @ HOU   IND: 24   HOU: 34
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 15   BUF: 10
MIN @ NOL   MIN: 9   NOL: 14
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 13   TEN: 38
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 14   KAN: 21
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 6   SEA: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0788 Amanda Strong 103 54 HOU-NGL-SEA
2 0620 Patrick Burkart 103 57 GRB-NGL-TEN
3 0617 Tony Nichini 96 50 GRB-NGL-SEA
4 0610 Bill Watt 96 62 GRB-NGL-NYG
5 0721 Dick Doorman 96 65 HOU-JAX-NGL
 
6 0716 Rob Gradely 96 71 HOU-IND-TEN
7 0704 Ben McMillan 96 82 HOU-IND-NGL
8 1152 Jim Bodnarchuk 93 36 JAX-SEA-TEN
9 2225 Dick Williams 93 50 ARI-NGL-TEN
T10 0749 Stephen Chan 93 51 HOU-KAN-TEN
T10 1551 Cindy Decoste 93 51 NGL-TAM-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ ATL   ARI: 7   ATL: 41
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 10   CIN: 15
BUF @ GRB   BUF: 7   GRB: 34
CHI @ DAL   CHI: 27   DAL: 20
HOU @ WAS   HOU: 30   WAS: 27
JAX @ SDG   JAX: 13   SDG: 38
KAN @ CLE   KAN: 16   CLE: 14
MIA @ MIN   MIA: 14   MIN: 10
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 14   NYJ: 28
NOL @ SFR   NOL: 25   SFR: 22
NYG @ IND   NYG: 14   IND: 38
PHI @ DET   PHI: 35   DET: 32
PIT @ TEN   PIT: 19   TEN: 11
SEA @ DEN   SEA: 14   DEN: 31
STL @ OAK   STL: 14   OAK: 16
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 20   CAR: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0011 Ryan Tanabe 106 50 ATL-SDG-WAS
2 0006 Kristen Olsen 101 45 ATL-SDG-SFR
3 1452 Alicia Scott 100 65 CHI-PHI-SDG
4 0009 Rod Tanabe 99 27 ATL-SDG-TAM
5 1290 Murray Gibson 99 40 CHI-GRB-SDG
 
6 1278 Cal Lew 99 41 CHI-GRB-IND
7 1270 Marilyn Lee 97 68 CHI-DET-SDG
8 1258 James Dean McLean 97 69 CHI-DET-IND
9 2156 Evan Allegretto 96 54 DAL-IND-SDG
10 1288 Bob Kaylor 96 59 CHI-GRB-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 24
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 30   NGL: 38
CIN @ CAR   CIN: 20   CAR: 7
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 17   BAL: 24
DAL @ HOU   DAL: 27   HOU: 13
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 24
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 17   CHI: 20
IND @ DEN   IND: 27   DEN: 13
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 31   MIA: 23
OAK @ ARI   OAK: 23   ARI: 24
PHI @ JAX   PHI: 28   JAX: 3
PIT @ TAM   PIT: 38   TAM: 13
SDG @ SEA   SDG: 20   SEA: 27
SFR @ KAN   SFR: 10   KAN: 31
TEN @ NYG   TEN: 29   NYG: 10
WAS @ STL   WAS: 16   STL: 30
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0441 Kim Shum 107 66 NGL-NYJ-PIT
2 0167 Leith Dewar 100 46 KAN-NYJ-PIT
3 0420 Dan Lynd 100 70 NGL-NOL-PIT
4 0195 John Cunning 99 39 KAN-PIT-STL
5 0138 P Robinson 99 56 KAN-NGL-STL
 
6 0445 Lui Garcea 99 69 NGL-NYJ-STL
7 0197 John Cunning 98 33 KAN-PIT-TEN
8 0140 P Robinson 98 50 KAN-NGL-TEN
9 0447 Gavin Palmer 98 63 NGL-NYJ-TEN
10 2382 Jason Rennie 98 84 BUF-NGL-STL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SDG   ARI: 10   SDG: 41
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 17   PIT: 14
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 14   NOL: 16
CHI @ NYG   CHI: 3   NYG: 17
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 20   CLE: 23
DEN @ TEN   DEN: 26   TEN: 20
DET @ GRB   DET: 26   GRB: 28
HOU @ OAK   HOU: 31   OAK: 24
IND @ JAX   IND: 28   JAX: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 41   MIA: 14
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 38   BUF: 14
SEA @ STL   SEA: 3   STL: 20
SFR @ ATL   SFR: 14   ATL: 16
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 17   PHI: 12
Byes: DAL, MIN, KAN, TAM
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1725 K Ross 113 34 KAN-NGL-SDG
2 1316 J Colehor 113 48 HOU-NGL-SDG
3 1605 Peter Frankel 113 52 JAX-NGL-SDG
4 1721 K Ross 110 38 KAN-NGL-NYJ
T5 1312 Rick Sedlak 110 52 HOU-NGL-NYJ
T5 1638 Chris Farsted 110 52 JAX-NYJ-SDG
 
7 1469 Bill Foord 110 55 IND-NGL-SDG
8 0745 Magnetto 108 44 DEN-NGL-SDG
9 1465 Angelo Reato 107 59 IND-NGL-NYJ
10 0261 Nat Fernandez 105 44 CLE-NGL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CLE   ATL: 20   CLE: 10
CHI @ CAR   CHI: 23   CAR: 6
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 17   BAL: 31
GRB @ WAS   GRB: 13   WAS: 16
JAX @ BUF   JAX: 36   BUF: 26
KAN @ IND   KAN: 9   IND: 19
MIN @ NYJ   MIN: 20   NYJ: 29
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 20   ARI: 30
NYG @ HOU   NYG: 34   HOU: 10
PHI @ SFR   PHI: 27   SFR: 24
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 27   OAK: 35
STL @ DET   STL: 6   DET: 44
TAM @ CIN   TAM: 24   CIN: 21
TEN @ DAL   TEN: 34   DAL: 27
Byes: SEA, NGL, PIT, MIA
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0551 Steve Jeffares 108 53 ARI-DET-TEN
2 1454 Ron Swilk 108 57 BAL-JAX-NGL
3 1516 Armida Cumberbirch 107 58 BAL-NGL-OAK
4 0613 Gordon Watts 107 60 ARI-JAX-NGL
5 3337 Paul Vinet 104 74 DAL-JAX-NGL
 
6 1832 Earl Hill 103 76 BUF-JAX-NGL
7 1458 Pam Marchand 102 70 BAL-JAX-OAK
8 1456 Margo Robbie 101 53 BAL-JAX-NYG
9 1204 Jim Bodnarchuk 101 59 BAL-BUF-DET
10 1466 Joe Galer 101 70 BAL-JAX-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ATL @ PHI   ATL: 17   PHI: 31
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 20   NGL: 23
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 10   PIT: 28
DAL @ MIN   DAL: 21   MIN: 24
DET @ NYG   DET: 20   NYG: 28
IND @ WAS   IND: 27   WAS: 24
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 31   HOU: 35
MIA @ GRB   MIA: 23   GRB: 20
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 31   TAM: 6
NYJ @ DEN   NYJ: 24   DEN: 20
OAK @ SFR   OAK: 9   SFR: 17
SDG @ STL   SDG: 17   STL: 20
SEA @ CHI   SEA: 23   CHI: 20
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 30   JAX: 3
Byes: CIN, BUF, CAR, ARI
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1647 Peggy Foster 97 83 HOU-KAN-PHI
2 1708 Chris Thiessen 96 40 HOU-NOL-TEN
3 1698 Martin Lang 94 57 HOU-NOL-NYG
4 1740 Jesse Birch 94 58 HOU-PHI-PIT
5 1648 Peggy Foster 94 76 HOU-KAN-PIT
 
6 1719 Emily Kwan 93 54 HOU-NYG-TEN
7 2110 Liz Woodruff 93 58 KAN-NOL-PHI
8 2489 Kevin Rivers 90 33 NOL-PHI-PIT
9 2149 Derrick Knee 90 62 KAN-PHI-PIT
10 1615 Joe Sweeney 90 65 HOU-IND-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 10   SEA: 22
BUF @ BAL   BUF: 34   BAL: 37
CIN @ ATL   CIN: 32   ATL: 39
CLE @ NOL   CLE: 30   NOL: 17
JAX @ KAN   JAX: 20   KAN: 42
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 24   GRB: 28
NGL @ SDG   NGL: 23   SDG: 20
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 41   DAL: 35
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 59   DEN: 14
PHI @ TEN   PHI: 19   TEN: 37
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 23   MIA: 22
SFR @ CAR   SFR: 20   CAR: 23
STL @ TAM   STL: 17   TAM: 18
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 17   CHI: 14
Byes: DET, NYJ, IND, HOU
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0793 Jeff Quon 140 66 ATL-KAN-OAK
2 1264 Jamie B 137 83 BAL-NYG-OAK
3 1291 Jeff Dymant 133 67 BAL-OAK-TEN
4 1148 Wendell Cornwall 131 79 BAL-HOU-OAK
5 1066 Jeff Pipher 131 89 BAL-DAL-OAK
 
6 0613 Gordon Watts 130 85 ATL-CIN-OAK
7 1019 Yue Kam Lew 128 87 BAL-CIN-OAK
8 0723 Justin Robins 126 70 ATL-GRB-OAK
9 1421 Ajeet Uppal 123 68 BUF-CLE-OAK
10 1166 Pete Grammatikos 123 72 BAL-IND-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 10   KAN: 13
CAR @ STL   CAR: 10   STL: 20
DEN @ SFR   DEN: 16   SFR: 24
GRB @ NYJ   GRB: 9   NYJ: 0
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 30
JAX @ DAL   JAX: 35   DAL: 17
MIA @ CIN   MIA: 22   CIN: 14
MIN @ NGL   MIN: 18   NGL: 28
PIT @ NOL   PIT: 10   NOL: 20
SEA @ OAK   SEA: 3   OAK: 33
TAM @ ARI   TAM: 38   ARI: 35
TEN @ SDG   TEN: 25   SDG: 33
WAS @ DET   WAS: 25   DET: 37
Byes: PHI, CHI, NYG, BAL, ATL, CLE
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0394 Marcus Chalk 116 95 DET-NYG-TAM
2 1800 Dean Longstaff 115 105 ARI-ATL-NYG
3 2273 Cynthia Jensen 114 101 ATL-BAL-TAM
4 0304 Ian Gibbs 113 77 DET-JAX-NYG
5 1829 Earl Hill 113 107 ARI-BAL-NYG
 
6 1809 Tony Hall 112 105 ARI-ATL-TAM
7 0387 Ian Gibbs 111 63 DET-NYG-OAK
8 2258 Mark Dickie 111 83 ATL-BAL-JAX
9 0390 Simon Jackson 111 85 DET-NYG-SDG
10 0313 Kathy Love 110 77 DET-JAX-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ MIN   ARI: 24   MIN: 27
CHI @ BUF   CHI: 22   BUF: 19
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 45
IND @ PHI   IND: 24   PHI: 26
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 20   OAK: 23
MIA @ BAL   MIA: 10   BAL: 26
NGL @ CLE   NGL: 14   CLE: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 34   CAR: 3
NYG @ SEA   NYG: 41   SEA: 7
NYJ @ DET   NYJ: 23   DET: 20
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 27   CIN: 21
SDG @ HOU   SDG: 29   HOU: 23
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 21   ATL: 27
Byes: DEN, JAX, SFR, STL, TEN, WAS
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3751 Bob McDonald 113 24 CLE-GRB-NOL
2 1716 Cheryl Sheth 113 35 ATL-GRB-NYG
3 2122 Gord Waddington 112 24 BAL-GRB-NYG
4 0260 Henry Imperial 110 27 JAX-NOL-NYG
5 1281 Dean Polvi 110 41 ARI-GRB-NYG
 
6 2121 Gord Waddington 105 20 BAL-GRB-NOL
7 0276 Linda Gajdos 105 47 JAX-NYG-SDG
8 3763 Bobby O'Kane 104 58 CLE-GRB-WAS
9 1280 Nic Comeau 103 37 ARI-GRB-NOL
10 0275 Steve Ross 103 45 JAX-NYG-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BAL @ ATL   BAL: 21   ATL: 26
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 16   TAM: 31
CIN @ IND   CIN: 17   IND: 23
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 33   NYG: 20
DET @ BUF   DET: 12   BUF: 14
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 24   JAX: 31
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 49
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 13   CHI: 27
NGL @ PIT   NGL: 39   PIT: 26
NYJ @ CLE   NYJ: 26   CLE: 20
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 59   WAS: 28
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 18
STL @ SFR   STL: 20   SFR: 23
TEN @ MIA   TEN: 17   MIA: 29
Byes: GRB, SDG, OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3679 Gary MacMillan 132 57 NGL-NOL-PHI
2 0146 Dave Hipp 129 83 BAL-DEN-PHI
3 3327 Terry Kirstiuk 126 70 JAX-PHI-SEA
4 1817 Graeme Leigh 124 61 CLE-GRB-PHI
5 3700 Andrew Rennie 124 74 NGL-NYJ-PHI
 
6 2124 Gord Waddington 123 72 DAL-JAX-PHI
7 3510 Brian Connauton 122 48 MIA-NOL-PHI
8 0524 Andy Taylor 122 69 BUF-DEN-PHI
9 2400 Kathleen Harlow 121 84 DEN-MIN-PHI
10 2140 Matt Fisher 121 97 DAL-KAN-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ KAN   ARI: 13   KAN: 31
ATL @ STL   ATL: 34   STL: 17
BAL @ CAR   BAL: 37   CAR: 13
BUF @ CIN   BUF: 49   CIN: 31
CHI @ MIA   CHI: 16   MIA: 0
CLE @ JAX   CLE: 20   JAX: 24
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 14   SDG: 35
DET @ DAL   DET: 19   DAL: 35
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 31   MIN: 3
HOU @ NYJ   HOU: 27   NYJ: 30
IND @ NGL   IND: 28   NGL: 31
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 27
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 3   PIT: 35
SEA @ NOL   SEA: 19   NOL: 34
TAM @ SFR   TAM: 21   SFR: 0
WAS @ TEN   WAS: 19   TEN: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2400 Kathleen Harlow 105 78 BAL-BUF-SEA
2 2476 Kevin Rivers 103 76 BAL-CIN-SDG
3 1977 Tom Jones 102 83 ATL-BUF-DET
4 0309 Ron Hochstein 101 20 GRB-PIT-SDG
5 1163 Rob Gedge 101 45 NGL-PIT-SDG
 
6 0263 J Walter 100 25 GRB-NOL-PIT
7 0843 Terri Walker 100 35 KAN-NOL-PIT
8 0264 Gordon Wylie 100 36 GRB-NOL-SDG
9 2103 Laura Waddington 100 39 ATL-DAL-GRB
10 2110 Liz Woodruff 100 64 ATL-DAL-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ CLE   CAR: 23   CLE: 24
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 10   NYJ: 26
GRB @ ATL   GRB: 17   ATL: 20
JAX @ NYG   JAX: 20   NYG: 24
KAN @ SEA   KAN: 42   SEA: 24
MIA @ OAK   MIA: 33   OAK: 17
MIN @ WAS   MIN: 17   WAS: 13
NGL @ DET   NGL: 45   DET: 24
NOL @ DAL   NOL: 30   DAL: 27
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 26   CHI: 31
PIT @ BUF   PIT: 19   BUF: 16
SDG @ IND   SDG: 36   IND: 14
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 27   ARI: 6
STL @ DEN   STL: 36   DEN: 33
TAM @ BAL   TAM: 10   BAL: 17
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 0   HOU: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2109 Liz Woodruff 112 64 CHI-NGL-SDG
2 1735 Rick Clark 110 72 CAR-KAN-NGL
3 0600 Sean Spring 107 65 ATL-KAN-NGL
4 2103 Laura Waddington 106 77 CHI-NGL-NOL
5 3382 Lee Brien 105 102 DET-NGL-STL
 
6 2110 Liz Woodruff 103 56 CHI-NGL-SFR
7 3337 Paul Vinet 102 83 DET-KAN-SDG
8 3340 Andy Kovacs 102 102 DET-KAN-STL
9 1624 Brian Ge 101 84 CAR-DEN-NGL
10 1530 Kitty Chow 99 74 CAR-CHI-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 24
BUF @ MIN   BUF: 14   MIN: 38
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 14   SEA: 31
CHI @ DET   CHI: 24   DET: 20
CLE @ MIA   CLE: 13   MIA: 10
DAL @ IND   DAL: 38   IND: 35
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 6   KAN: 10
HOU @ PHI   HOU: 24   PHI: 34
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 17   TEN: 6
NOL @ CIN   NOL: 34   CIN: 30
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 3   NGL: 45
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 28   SDG: 13
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 13   BAL: 10
SFR @ GRB   SFR: 16   GRB: 34
STL @ ARI   STL: 19   ARI: 6
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 7   NYG: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1842 David Pinto 121 52 DAL-MIN-NGL
2 1860 Tony Delmonico 117 62 DAL-NGL-PHI
3 1856 Tony Delmonico 117 68 DAL-NGL-NOL
4 1859 Tony Delmonico 111 51 DAL-NGL-OAK
5 2488 Lyle Williams 110 26 GRB-NGL-NYG
 
6 1847 Earl Hill 110 73 DAL-MIN-PHI
7 1251 Jamie Bez 110 75 CIN-IND-NGL
8 1843 Brian Chow 110 79 DAL-MIN-NOL
9 1214 George Kingston 109 53 CIN-GRB-NGL
10 1013 Anne Clarke 107 37 CHI-MIN-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 31   CAR: 10
BAL @ HOU   BAL: 34   HOU: 28
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 7   PIT: 23
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 13
DEN @ ARI   DEN: 13   ARI: 43
GRB @ DET   GRB: 3   DET: 7
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 28
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 0   SDG: 31
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 10   NYJ: 6
NGL @ CHI   NGL: 36   CHI: 7
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 21   MIN: 3
OAK @ JAX   OAK: 31   JAX: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 30   DAL: 27
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 21   SFR: 40
STL @ NOL   STL: 13   NOL: 31
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 17   WAS: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3516 Bryan Taylor 114 34 ARI-SDG-SFR
2 3503 Marilyn Henderson 113 61 ARI-PHI-SFR
3 3525 Karolina Szulczyk 111 64 ARI-SFR-TEN
4 3510 Brian Connauton 106 41 ARI-PIT-SFR
5 3502 Michael Ens 104 40 ARI-PHI-SDG
 
6 1217 Wendy Kingston 103 58 DAL-NGL-SFR
7 3375 Andy Kovacs 103 68 ARI-IND-PHI
8 3507 Barry Bryde 101 70 ARI-PHI-TEN
9 3382 Lee Brien 101 71 ARI-IND-TEN
10 3526 Alden Williams 99 51 ARI-SFR-WAS
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CAR   ARI: 12   CAR: 19
ATL @ SEA   ATL: 34   SEA: 18
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 17   MIA: 14
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 40   MIN: 14
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 17   CIN: 19
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 39
DET @ TAM   DET: 23   TAM: 20
GRB @ NGL   GRB: 27   NGL: 31
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 17   TEN: 31
JAX @ IND   JAX: 24   IND: 34
KAN @ STL   KAN: 27   STL: 13
NOL @ BAL   NOL: 24   BAL: 30
NYJ @ PIT   NYJ: 22   PIT: 17
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 38   NYG: 31
SFR @ SDG   SFR: 7   SDG: 34
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 30   DAL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3751 Bob McDonald 117 68 CHI-OAK-PHI
2 0575 Norm Dhillon 111 78 IND-OAK-PHI
3 3636 Karl Nahanee 108 45 CHI-IND-SDG
4 3536 Andrew Wong 107 51 CHI-DAL-SDG
5 3666 Bill Cooper 106 50 CHI-KAN-OAK
 
6 0585 Ted Karason 106 62 IND-PHI-SDG
7 0582 Jason Lees 104 64 IND-OAK-TEN
8 3529 Randy Cook 104 71 CHI-DAL-NGL
9 3531 Krystyna Szukzyk 104 82 CHI-DAL-NYG
10 0251 Jon Rogers 104 85 GRB-OAK-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 20   CLE: 10
CAR @ PIT   CAR: 3   PIT: 27
DAL @ ARI   DAL: 26   ARI: 27
DET @ MIA   DET: 34   MIA: 27
HOU @ DEN   HOU: 23   DEN: 24
IND @ OAK   IND: 31   OAK: 26
MIN @ PHI   MIN: 24   PHI: 14
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 34   BUF: 3
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 14
NYG @ GRB   NYG: 17   GRB: 45
NYJ @ CHI   NYJ: 34   CHI: 38
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 20   CIN: 34
SEA @ TAM   SEA: 15   TAM: 38
SFR @ STL   SFR: 17   STL: 25
TEN @ KAN   TEN: 14   KAN: 34
WAS @ JAX   WAS: 20   JAX: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0174 Dennis Donovan 106 32 KAN-NGL-TAM
2 0481 Lia Miller 106 56 NGL-NYJ-TAM
3 1073 Starla Scott 106 57 ARI-GRB-KAN
4 0207 Bobby Sidhu 106 67 KAN-NYJ-TAM
5 3319 Peter Jovic 103 61 CIN-IND-TAM
 
6 0166 Richard Wadsworth 102 55 KAN-NGL-NYJ
7 3344 Justin Van Tongeren 102 72 CIN-KAN-NYJ
8 0505 Dan Ehresman 99 21 NGL-PIT-TAM
9 0231 Matt Maddalozzo 99 32 KAN-PIT-TAM
10 1800 Dean Longstaff 99 47 BAL-CIN-GRB
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 7   SFR: 38
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 7   NYJ: 38
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 10   ATL: 31
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 3   GRB: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 7   BAL: 13
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 14   PHI: 13
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 17   HOU: 34
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 38
MIN @ DET   MIN: 13   DET: 20
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 17   WAS: 14
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 31   KAN: 10
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 41   CLE: 9
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 33   DEN: 28
STL @ SEA   STL: 6   SEA: 16
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 23   NOL: 13
TEN @ IND   TEN: 20   IND: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3506 David Battistella 117 23 NGL-PIT-SFR
T2 3763 Bobby O'Kane 112 44 PIT-SDG-SFR
T2 3505 Bryan Taylor 112 44 NGL-PIT-SDG
T4 3678 Davis Peachey 109 42 NYJ-SDG-SFR
T4 3512 Gerry Schwab 109 42 NGL-SDG-SFR
 
6 3657 Amy Aitken 107 24 NYJ-OAK-SFR
7 3509 Brian Connauton 102 29 NGL-PIT-TAM
8 3686 Jason Colenutt 99 27 NYJ-SFR-TAM
T9 3676 Sean Webb 99 39 NYJ-PIT-TEN
T9 3510 Brian Connauton 99 39 NGL-PIT-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts