Vancouver Mainland Football League's
2010 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 17   STL: 13
ATL @ PIT   ATL: 9   PIT: 15
BAL @ NYJ   BAL: 10   NYJ: 9
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 18   NYG: 31
CIN @ NGL   CIN: 24   NGL: 38
CLE @ TAM   CLE: 14   TAM: 17
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 7   WAS: 13
DEN @ JAX   DEN: 17   JAX: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 14   CHI: 19
GRB @ PHI   GRB: 27   PHI: 20
IND @ HOU   IND: 24   HOU: 34
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 15   BUF: 10
MIN @ NOL   MIN: 9   NOL: 14
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 13   TEN: 38
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 14   KAN: 21
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 6   SEA: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0791 Chris Tisdall 110 61 HOU-NGL-TEN
2 0863 Ken Grant 103 43 HOU-SEA-TEN
3 0788 Jenny McCallum 103 54 HOU-NGL-SEA
4 0814 Mitts Sakai 103 55 HOU-NYG-TEN
5 0620 Mike Daniels 103 57 GRB-NGL-TEN
 
6 0781 Claude Cliche / Bill Adlington 103 66 HOU-NGL-NYG
7 1667 Melissa Chamberlain 100 37 NYG-SEA-TEN
8 0944 Scott Berry 100 71 IND-NGL-TEN
9 0527 Ray Tiemer 99 57 GRB-HOU-TEN
10 0515 Donna Lowe 99 68 GRB-HOU-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ ATL   ARI: 7   ATL: 41
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 10   CIN: 15
BUF @ GRB   BUF: 7   GRB: 34
CHI @ DAL   CHI: 27   DAL: 20
HOU @ WAS   HOU: 30   WAS: 27
JAX @ SDG   JAX: 13   SDG: 38
KAN @ CLE   KAN: 16   CLE: 14
MIA @ MIN   MIA: 14   MIN: 10
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 14   NYJ: 28
NOL @ SFR   NOL: 25   SFR: 22
NYG @ IND   NYG: 14   IND: 38
PHI @ DET   PHI: 35   DET: 32
PIT @ TEN   PIT: 19   TEN: 11
SEA @ DEN   SEA: 14   DEN: 31
STL @ OAK   STL: 14   OAK: 16
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 20   CAR: 7
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0011 Rick Keen 106 50 ATL-SDG-WAS
2 0006 Eric DiGiacomo 101 45 ATL-SDG-SFR
3 0009 Alf Deck 99 27 ATL-SDG-TAM
4 0008 Rick Keen 93 36 ATL-SDG-STL
5 0007 Kevin McClure 93 51 ATL-SDG-SEA
 
6 0010 Mike Drummond 90 39 ATL-SDG-TEN
7 1903 Jim McGuire 90 43 CLE-IND-SDG
8 0016 John Oud 90 62 ATL-SFR-WAS
9 0025 Rick Keen 88 44 ATL-TAM-WAS
10 1752 Terry Osborne 88 55 CIN-PHI-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 27   NOL: 24
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 30   NGL: 38
CIN @ CAR   CIN: 20   CAR: 7
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 17   BAL: 24
DAL @ HOU   DAL: 27   HOU: 13
DET @ MIN   DET: 10   MIN: 24
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 17   CHI: 20
IND @ DEN   IND: 27   DEN: 13
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 31   MIA: 23
OAK @ ARI   OAK: 23   ARI: 24
PHI @ JAX   PHI: 28   JAX: 3
PIT @ TAM   PIT: 38   TAM: 13
SDG @ SEA   SDG: 20   SEA: 27
SFR @ KAN   SFR: 10   KAN: 31
TEN @ NYG   TEN: 29   NYG: 10
WAS @ STL   WAS: 16   STL: 30
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0134 Donna Zitko 107 53 KAN-NGL-PIT
2 0441 Jill Vardy 107 66 NGL-NYJ-PIT
3 0469 Bob Mitchell 106 59 NGL-PIT-STL
4 0471 Bruce Herdman 105 53 NGL-PIT-TEN
5 0458 Hart Price 104 46 NGL-PHI-PIT
 
6 0468 Brad Bardua 103 63 NGL-PIT-SEA
7 0167 Rob Lillos 100 46 KAN-NYJ-PIT
8 0330 Teresa Tate 100 53 MIN-NGL-PIT
9 2000 David Mann 100 60 BAL-NGL-PIT
10 0131 Dave Cook 100 63 KAN-NGL-NYJ
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SDG   ARI: 10   SDG: 41
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 17   PIT: 14
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 14   NOL: 16
CHI @ NYG   CHI: 3   NYG: 17
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 20   CLE: 23
DEN @ TEN   DEN: 26   TEN: 20
DET @ GRB   DET: 26   GRB: 28
HOU @ OAK   HOU: 31   OAK: 24
IND @ JAX   IND: 28   JAX: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 41   MIA: 14
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 38   BUF: 14
SEA @ STL   SEA: 3   STL: 20
SFR @ ATL   SFR: 14   ATL: 16
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 17   PHI: 12
Byes: DAL, MIN, KAN, TAM
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1605 Cory Schmautz 113 52 JAX-NGL-SDG
2 1721 Christine Antenen 110 38 KAN-NGL-NYJ
3 1145 Carmen Ouimet 110 50 GRB-NGL-SDG
4 1638 Dave Woodley 110 52 JAX-NYJ-SDG
5 1601 Geordie Mosk 110 56 JAX-NGL-NYJ
 
6 0514 Donna Lowe 109 37 DAL-NGL-SDG
7 0745 Johnathan Horgan 108 44 DEN-NGL-SDG
8 0547 Ross Haugland 106 37 DAL-NYJ-SDG
9 0510 Rick Simpson 106 41 DAL-NGL-NYJ
T10 0778 Alec McBeath 105 44 DEN-NYJ-SDG
T10 0261 Virginia Langone 105 44 CLE-NGL-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CLE   ATL: 20   CLE: 10
CHI @ CAR   CHI: 23   CAR: 6
DEN @ BAL   DEN: 17   BAL: 31
GRB @ WAS   GRB: 13   WAS: 16
JAX @ BUF   JAX: 36   BUF: 26
KAN @ IND   KAN: 9   IND: 19
MIN @ NYJ   MIN: 20   NYJ: 29
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 20   ARI: 30
NYG @ HOU   NYG: 34   HOU: 10
PHI @ SFR   PHI: 27   SFR: 24
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 27   OAK: 35
STL @ DET   STL: 6   DET: 44
TAM @ CIN   TAM: 24   CIN: 21
TEN @ DAL   TEN: 34   DAL: 27
Byes: SEA, NGL, PIT, MIA
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0539 Nicolle Saliken 115 40 ARI-DET-NGL
2 0535 Wayne Saliken 110 52 ARI-DET-JAX
3 0543 Lisa Leong 109 53 ARI-DET-OAK
4 0541 Ralph Haugland 108 36 ARI-DET-NYG
5 0675 Linda Tay 106 61 ARI-NGL-OAK
 
6 1754 Scott Mathieson 106 68 BUF-DET-JAX
7 0974 Nancy Shatzko 105 30 ATL-DET-NGL
8 0335 Cindy Sloat 105 43 ARI-BAL-DET
9 0673 Glenn Wheatley 105 44 ARI-NGL-NYG
10 0683 Stephen Souness 105 61 ARI-NGL-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ATL @ PHI   ATL: 17   PHI: 31
BAL @ NGL   BAL: 20   NGL: 23
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 10   PIT: 28
DAL @ MIN   DAL: 21   MIN: 24
DET @ NYG   DET: 20   NYG: 28
IND @ WAS   IND: 27   WAS: 24
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 31   HOU: 35
MIA @ GRB   MIA: 23   GRB: 20
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 31   TAM: 6
NYJ @ DEN   NYJ: 24   DEN: 20
OAK @ SFR   OAK: 9   SFR: 17
SDG @ STL   SDG: 17   STL: 20
SEA @ CHI   SEA: 23   CHI: 20
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 30   JAX: 3
Byes: CIN, BUF, CAR, ARI
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1647 Richard Macey 97 83 HOU-KAN-PHI
2 1708 Brian Morishitia 96 40 HOU-NOL-TEN
3 1746 Brandon Brodowich 96 51 HOU-PHI-TEN
4 1654 Alan Hoegg 96 69 HOU-KAN-TEN
5 1702 Mark Christiansen 94 47 HOU-NOL-PIT
 
6 1740 Amrik Rana 94 58 HOU-PHI-PIT
7 1648 Gordon Pladson 94 76 HOU-KAN-PIT
8 1753 Mike Cowan 93 44 HOU-PIT-TEN
9 1719 Owen Presgrave 93 54 HOU-NYG-TEN
10 1610 Greg Guidotti 93 61 HOU-IND-NOL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 10   SEA: 22
BUF @ BAL   BUF: 34   BAL: 37
CIN @ ATL   CIN: 32   ATL: 39
CLE @ NOL   CLE: 30   NOL: 17
JAX @ KAN   JAX: 20   KAN: 42
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 24   GRB: 28
NGL @ SDG   NGL: 23   SDG: 20
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 41   DAL: 35
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 59   DEN: 14
PHI @ TEN   PHI: 19   TEN: 37
PIT @ MIA   PIT: 23   MIA: 22
SFR @ CAR   SFR: 20   CAR: 23
STL @ TAM   STL: 17   TAM: 18
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 17   CHI: 14
Byes: DET, NYJ, IND, HOU
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0793 Jane Stolte 140 66 ATL-KAN-OAK
2 1199 Jamie Christopherson 138 68 BAL-KAN-OAK
3 0885 Paul Godidek 135 65 ATL-OAK-TEN
4 0742 Mattison 133 77 ATL-HOU-OAK
5 0660 Chad Haile 133 87 ATL-DAL-OAK
 
6 0535 Wayne Saliken 132 83 ATL-BUF-OAK
7 1148 Dan Roling 131 79 BAL-HOU-OAK
8 0941 Jackie Walker 130 85 BAL-BUF-OAK
9 0637 Sam Seto 128 63 ATL-CLE-OAK
10 0723 Les Thomas 126 70 ATL-GRB-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 10   KAN: 13
CAR @ STL   CAR: 10   STL: 20
DEN @ SFR   DEN: 16   SFR: 24
GRB @ NYJ   GRB: 9   NYJ: 0
HOU @ IND   HOU: 17   IND: 30
JAX @ DAL   JAX: 35   DAL: 17
MIA @ CIN   MIA: 22   CIN: 14
MIN @ NGL   MIN: 18   NGL: 28
PIT @ NOL   PIT: 10   NOL: 20
SEA @ OAK   SEA: 3   OAK: 33
TAM @ ARI   TAM: 38   ARI: 35
TEN @ SDG   TEN: 25   SDG: 33
WAS @ DET   WAS: 25   DET: 37
Byes: PHI, CHI, NYG, BAL, ATL, CLE
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0394 Brian Scotney 116 95 DET-NYG-TAM
2 0304 Nando Dunic 113 77 DET-JAX-NYG
3 0387 Doug Henderson 111 63 DET-NYG-OAK
4 0390 Kathy Varuo 111 85 DET-NYG-SDG
5 0313 Martin Havelka 110 77 DET-JAX-TAM
 
6 1037 Marion Dixon 109 55 JAX-NYG-OAK
7 0908 Rob Magana 109 87 IND-NYG-TAM
8 0413 Joe Whitman 108 63 DET-OAK-TAM
9 0287 Dennis Bosa 108 77 DET-IND-NYG
10 1823 Terry Baert 107 89 ARI-BAL-JAX
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ARI @ MIN   ARI: 24   MIN: 27
CHI @ BUF   CHI: 22   BUF: 19
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 45
IND @ PHI   IND: 24   PHI: 26
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 20   OAK: 23
MIA @ BAL   MIA: 10   BAL: 26
NGL @ CLE   NGL: 14   CLE: 34
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 34   CAR: 3
NYG @ SEA   NYG: 41   SEA: 7
NYJ @ DET   NYJ: 23   DET: 20
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 27   CIN: 21
SDG @ HOU   SDG: 29   HOU: 23
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 21   ATL: 27
Byes: DEN, JAX, SFR, STL, TEN, WAS
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0260 Josie Saddul 110 27 JAX-NOL-NYG
2 1710 Peter Tellis 107 45 ATL-GRB-JAX
3 1621 Gregg Creighton 106 42 ATL-CLE-GRB
4 0276 Dennis Bosa 105 47 JAX-NYG-SDG
5 0736 Joe Lobo 104 33 NOL-NYG-SDG
 
6 0275 Marcelo Giunto 103 45 JAX-NYG-PIT
T7 0235 Candice Cote 103 48 JAX-MIN-NYG
T7 1186 Erik Tung 103 48 ARI-CLE-GRB
9 0735 Jeff McDonald 102 31 NOL-NYG-PIT
10 0576 Sarb Attwal 102 34 MIN-NOL-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BAL @ ATL   BAL: 21   ATL: 26
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 16   TAM: 31
CIN @ IND   CIN: 17   IND: 23
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 33   NYG: 20
DET @ BUF   DET: 12   BUF: 14
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 24   JAX: 31
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 49
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 13   CHI: 27
NGL @ PIT   NGL: 39   PIT: 26
NYJ @ CLE   NYJ: 26   CLE: 20
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 59   WAS: 28
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 18
STL @ SFR   STL: 20   SFR: 23
TEN @ MIA   TEN: 17   MIA: 29
Byes: GRB, SDG, OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1241 Jen Manuel 131 48 CHI-GRB-PHI
2 0146 Amy Hinse 129 83 BAL-DEN-PHI
3 0187 Sarah Daly 125 61 BAL-GRB-PHI
4 0875 Sandhya Sharma 124 88 CAR-DEN-PHI
5 0524 Dale Tweed 122 69 BUF-DEN-PHI
 
6 0916 Katherine Green 120 66 CAR-GRB-PHI
7 0299 Dennis Bosa 119 80 BAL-NGL-PHI
8 0565 Bryce Schindel 118 47 BUF-GRB-PHI
9 1929 Vic Delvecchio 118 80 CLE-NGL-PHI
10 0353 Mike Dunsmuir 116 72 BAL-PHI-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ KAN   ARI: 13   KAN: 31
ATL @ STL   ATL: 34   STL: 17
BAL @ CAR   BAL: 37   CAR: 13
BUF @ CIN   BUF: 49   CIN: 31
CHI @ MIA   CHI: 16   MIA: 0
CLE @ JAX   CLE: 20   JAX: 24
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 14   SDG: 35
DET @ DAL   DET: 19   DAL: 35
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 31   MIN: 3
HOU @ NYJ   HOU: 27   NYJ: 30
IND @ NGL   IND: 28   NGL: 31
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 17   PHI: 27
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 3   PIT: 35
SEA @ NOL   SEA: 19   NOL: 34
TAM @ SFR   TAM: 21   SFR: 0
WAS @ TEN   WAS: 19   TEN: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1942 Dan Hedstrom 120 61 ATL-BAL-BUF
2 1988 Vic & Donna Ohman 113 75 ATL-BUF-NYJ
3 1947 Richard Dang 106 49 ATL-BAL-DAL
4 1996 Randy Morris 104 48 ATL-BUF-TAM
5 1950 Roly Clemens 102 33 ATL-BAL-GRB
 
6 1998 Glenn Graham 102 64 ATL-BUF-WAS
7 1994 Gordon McPhail 102 82 ATL-BUF-SEA
8 0309 Steve Dunlap 101 20 GRB-PIT-SDG
9 0889 Mike Murphy 101 30 KAN-PIT-SDG
10 1163 Jason Berke 101 45 NGL-PIT-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ CLE   CAR: 23   CLE: 24
CIN @ NYJ   CIN: 10   NYJ: 26
GRB @ ATL   GRB: 17   ATL: 20
JAX @ NYG   JAX: 20   NYG: 24
KAN @ SEA   KAN: 42   SEA: 24
MIA @ OAK   MIA: 33   OAK: 17
MIN @ WAS   MIN: 17   WAS: 13
NGL @ DET   NGL: 45   DET: 24
NOL @ DAL   NOL: 30   DAL: 27
PHI @ CHI   PHI: 26   CHI: 31
PIT @ BUF   PIT: 19   BUF: 16
SDG @ IND   SDG: 36   IND: 14
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 27   ARI: 6
STL @ DEN   STL: 36   DEN: 33
TAM @ BAL   TAM: 10   BAL: 17
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 0   HOU: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1735 Moe Izaz 110 72 CAR-KAN-NGL
2 1949 Roly Clemens 109 86 CHI-DEN-NGL
3 1946 Dean Febbo 106 86 CHI-DEN-KAN
4 1927 Rick Nicholls 103 80 CHI-DAL-NGL
5 0649 Brandon Yeung 101 55 ATL-NGL-SDG
 
6 1742 Irvin Brodowich 101 62 CAR-KAN-SDG
7 1750 Karmyn Humdritt 101 65 CAR-MIA-NGL
8 1745 Bob Brodowich 101 81 CAR-KAN-STL
9 1624 Shane Galloway 101 84 CAR-DEN-NGL
10 1904 Jason Boynton 100 73 CHI-CLE-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 24
BUF @ MIN   BUF: 14   MIN: 38
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 14   SEA: 31
CHI @ DET   CHI: 24   DET: 20
CLE @ MIA   CLE: 13   MIA: 10
DAL @ IND   DAL: 38   IND: 35
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 6   KAN: 10
HOU @ PHI   HOU: 24   PHI: 34
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 17   TEN: 6
NOL @ CIN   NOL: 34   CIN: 30
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 3   NGL: 45
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 28   SDG: 13
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 13   BAL: 10
SFR @ GRB   SFR: 16   GRB: 34
STL @ ARI   STL: 19   ARI: 6
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 7   NYG: 31
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1743 Ben Hikkey 117 54 DAL-GRB-NGL
2 1151 Kristine James 113 72 CIN-DAL-NGL
3 1742 Irvin Brodowich 110 65 DAL-GRB-MIN
4 1843 Ken Miller 110 79 DAL-MIN-NOL
5 0851 Jeff Joseph 107 58 CHI-DAL-NGL
 
6 1738 Jeff Morrison 107 89 DAL-GRB-IND
7 1748 Robert Brodowich 106 75 DAL-GRB-PHI
8 0951 Shane Thompson 104 61 CHI-IND-NGL
9 0914 Fatima Daud 103 39 CHI-GRB-NGL
10 1031 Allan Grant 103 47 CHI-NGL-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 31   CAR: 10
BAL @ HOU   BAL: 34   HOU: 28
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 7   PIT: 23
CLE @ BUF   CLE: 6   BUF: 13
DEN @ ARI   DEN: 13   ARI: 43
GRB @ DET   GRB: 3   DET: 7
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 28
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 0   SDG: 31
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 10   NYJ: 6
NGL @ CHI   NGL: 36   CHI: 7
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 21   MIN: 3
OAK @ JAX   OAK: 31   JAX: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 30   DAL: 27
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 21   SFR: 40
STL @ NOL   STL: 13   NOL: 31
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 17   WAS: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1159 Tammy Martin 105 82 DAL-JAX-SFR
2 1151 Kristine James 101 68 DAL-JAX-NGL
3 1158 Diane Cantner 96 61 DAL-JAX-SDG
4 1932 Ken Robie 96 93 HOU-IND-JAX
5 1124 Natalie Neumann 95 85 DAL-HOU-SFR
 
6 1156 Diane Cantner 95 88 DAL-JAX-PHI
7 1130 Lisa Tsai 95 89 DAL-IND-JAX
8 1936 Lisa Lucas 94 69 HOU-IND-NGL
9 1163 Jason Berke 93 91 DAL-JAX-TEN
10 1112 Bill McConnell 93 95 DAL-HOU-JAX
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CAR   ARI: 12   CAR: 19
ATL @ SEA   ATL: 34   SEA: 18
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 17   MIA: 14
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 40   MIN: 14
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 17   CIN: 19
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 23   OAK: 39
DET @ TAM   DET: 23   TAM: 20
GRB @ NGL   GRB: 27   NGL: 31
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 17   TEN: 31
JAX @ IND   JAX: 24   IND: 34
KAN @ STL   KAN: 27   STL: 13
NOL @ BAL   NOL: 24   BAL: 30
NYJ @ PIT   NYJ: 22   PIT: 17
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 38   NYG: 31
SFR @ SDG   SFR: 7   SDG: 34
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 30   DAL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2001 Bill Palmer 113 55 ATL-CHI-OAK
2 2002 Amanda Lang 112 63 ATL-CHI-PHI
3 0575 Bob Ambardar 111 78 IND-OAK-PHI
4 2004 Mark Buchanan 108 39 ATL-CHI-SDG
5 0577 Jaime Boan 107 54 IND-OAK-SDG
 
6 1987 Lance Ohman 107 62 ATL-CHI-DAL
7 0585 Blue Schindler 106 62 IND-PHI-SDG
8 1997 Harry Cope 105 59 ATL-CHI-NGL
9 1999 Tony Der 105 70 ATL-CHI-NYG
10 1903 Jim McGuire 104 56 ATL-BAL-CHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 20   CLE: 10
CAR @ PIT   CAR: 3   PIT: 27
DAL @ ARI   DAL: 26   ARI: 27
DET @ MIA   DET: 34   MIA: 27
HOU @ DEN   HOU: 23   DEN: 24
IND @ OAK   IND: 31   OAK: 26
MIN @ PHI   MIN: 24   PHI: 14
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 34   BUF: 3
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 14
NYG @ GRB   NYG: 17   GRB: 45
NYJ @ CHI   NYJ: 34   CHI: 38
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 20   CIN: 34
SEA @ TAM   SEA: 15   TAM: 38
SFR @ STL   SFR: 17   STL: 25
TEN @ KAN   TEN: 14   KAN: 34
WAS @ JAX   WAS: 20   JAX: 17
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0174 Steven Bosmans 106 32 KAN-NGL-TAM
2 0481 Dorann Cairns 106 56 NGL-NYJ-TAM
3 0959 Liliana Whiles 106 63 ARI-CIN-GRB
4 0207 Sam Carino 106 67 KAN-NYJ-TAM
5 1928 Ravi Chahal 103 42 BAL-GRB-TAM
 
6 0166 Shawn Harles 102 55 KAN-NGL-NYJ
7 0505 Brad Bardua 99 21 NGL-PIT-TAM
8 0231 Sam Carino 99 32 KAN-PIT-TAM
9 1914 Shirley Madden 99 41 BAL-GRB-KAN
10 1199 Jamie Christopherson 99 44 ARI-NGL-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 7   SFR: 38
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 7   NYJ: 38
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 10   ATL: 31
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 3   GRB: 10
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 7   BAL: 13
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 14   PHI: 13
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 17   HOU: 34
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 38
MIN @ DET   MIN: 13   DET: 20
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 17   WAS: 14
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 31   KAN: 10
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 41   CLE: 9
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 33   DEN: 28
STL @ SEA   STL: 6   SEA: 16
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 23   NOL: 13
TEN @ IND   TEN: 20   IND: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1995 R Nicholls 93 29 DAL-NYJ-PIT
T2 0112 Tracey McPherson 92 23 BAL-NYJ-PIT
T2 0079 Juanita Philips 92 23 BAL-NGL-PIT
T2 0138 Bill Sandberg 92 23 BAL-PIT-SFR
5 1997 Harry Cope 90 27 DAL-NYJ-SFR
 
T6 0114 Dennis Hooge 89 21 BAL-NYJ-SFR
T6 0076 Sheppard 89 21 BAL-NGL-NYJ
T6 0081 Don Gallop 89 21 BAL-NGL-SFR
T9 0867 Shalen Sharma 89 47 CAR-PIT-SFR
T9 0808 Rob Parmar 89 47 CAR-NGL-PIT
T9 0841 Emmeline Rhodes 89 47 CAR-NYJ-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts