WJ Mouat's
2013 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 24   STL: 27
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 17   NOL: 23
BAL @ DEN   BAL: 27   DEN: 49
CIN @ CHI   CIN: 21   CHI: 24
GRB @ SFR   GRB: 28   SFR: 34
HOU @ SDG   HOU: 31   SDG: 28
KAN @ JAX   KAN: 28   JAX: 2
MIA @ CLE   MIA: 23   CLE: 10
MIN @ DET   MIN: 24   DET: 34
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 23   BUF: 21
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 31   DAL: 36
OAK @ IND   OAK: 17   IND: 21
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 33   WAS: 27
SEA @ CAR   SEA: 12   CAR: 7
TAM @ NYJ   TAM: 17   NYJ: 18
TEN @ PIT   TEN: 16   PIT: 9
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1931 Thaddeus Kearney 119 82 DAL-DEN-DET
2 1446 Barbara Lowe 114 83 DEN-HOU-SFR
3 0997 Al Tvchscherer 114 91 DEN-NYG-SFR
4 1425 Gerry Parkes 111 86 DEN-SDG-SFR
5 1186 Daniel Vermeulen 109 79 CHI-DAL-DEN
 
6 1550 Ryan Rochon 107 87 DEN-NYG-STL
7 1578 Chris Reed 107 89 DEN-MIN-SFR
8 1012 Kelly Gibney 106 75 DAL-DEN-IND
9 0772 Mike Bidal 106 81 BUF-DAL-DEN
10 1620 Narvinder Bamara 105 71 DEN-NOL-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
CAR @ BUF   CAR: 23   BUF: 24
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 6   BAL: 14
DAL @ KAN   DAL: 16   KAN: 17
DEN @ NYG   DEN: 41   NYG: 23
DET @ ARI   DET: 21   ARI: 25
JAX @ OAK   JAX: 9   OAK: 19
MIA @ IND   MIA: 24   IND: 20
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 30   CHI: 31
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 16   TAM: 14
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 10   NGL: 13
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 10   CIN: 20
SDG @ PHI   SDG: 33   PHI: 30
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 3   SEA: 29
STL @ ATL   STL: 24   ATL: 31
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 24   HOU: 30
WAS @ GRB   WAS: 20   GRB: 38
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0402 Harry Toews 109 76 DEN-GRB-PHI
2 1500 Eric Froese 105 83 CHI-DEN-SDG
3 1023 Harjit Gill 102 71 ATL-DEN-HOU
4 1470 Jon McCarthy 102 77 CHI-DEN-HOU
5 1193 Dave Liversidge 101 87 DEN-MIN-PHI
 
6 1422 Romelo Campos 100 57 DEN-MIN-SEA
7 1108 Sandra Schauman 99 77 ATL-GRB-PHI
8 0204 Mark Thiessen 98 83 DEN-SDG-TEN
9 0232 Amanda Brown 96 59 DEN-GRB-KAN
10 0602 Steve Timm 96 70 ATL-BUF-DEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ARI @ NOL   ARI: 7   NOL: 31
ATL @ MIA   ATL: 23   MIA: 27
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 20   NYJ: 27
CHI @ PIT   CHI: 40   PIT: 23
CLE @ MIN   CLE: 31   MIN: 27
DET @ WAS   DET: 27   WAS: 20
GRB @ CIN   GRB: 30   CIN: 34
HOU @ BAL   HOU: 9   BAL: 30
IND @ SFR   IND: 27   SFR: 7
JAX @ SEA   JAX: 17   SEA: 45
KAN @ PHI   KAN: 26   PHI: 16
NYG @ CAR   NYG: 0   CAR: 38
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 21   DEN: 37
SDG @ TEN   SDG: 17   TEN: 20
STL @ DAL   STL: 7   DAL: 31
TAM @ NGL   TAM: 3   NGL: 23
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1586 George Blane 116 68 CIN-DEN-SEA
2 1047 Christos Makris 112 47 CHI-IND-SEA
3 1113 James Cudmore 110 74 CIN-CLE-SEA
4 0709 Shane Howes 109 51 CAR-CIN-DEN
5 1221 Jennifer Nera 109 58 DEN-NYJ-SEA
 
T6 1452 Dianna Rychkun 107 51 CLE-DAL-SEA
T6 1351 Jeff Hein 107 51 CLE-NOL-SEA
8 0601 Cam Friesen 106 33 BAL-DAL-SEA
9 0727 Gary Thiessen 106 77 CHI-OAK-SEA
10 0228 Jane Marie Mitchell 106 78 CIN-MIN-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
ARI @ TAM   ARI: 13   TAM: 10
BAL @ BUF   BAL: 20   BUF: 23
CHI @ DET   CHI: 32   DET: 40
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 6   CLE: 17
DAL @ SDG   DAL: 21   SDG: 30
IND @ JAX   IND: 37   JAX: 3
MIA @ NOL   MIA: 17   NOL: 38
NGL @ ATL   NGL: 30   ATL: 23
NYG @ KAN   NYG: 7   KAN: 31
NYJ @ TEN   NYJ: 13   TEN: 38
PHI @ DEN   PHI: 20   DEN: 52
PIT @ MIN   PIT: 27   MIN: 34
SEA @ HOU   SEA: 23   HOU: 20
SFR @ STL   SFR: 35   STL: 11
WAS @ OAK   WAS: 24   OAK: 14
Byes: GRB, CAR
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1354 Ryan Fowg 130 52 CAR-DEN-DET
2 1424 Caroline Anderson 127 23 CAR-DEN-IND
3 0019 Pat Lee 122 73 DEN-DET-SDG
4 1111 Angela Cudmore 122 75 DEN-DET-NGL
5 0100 Terry Plummer 120 30 DEN-IND-KAN
 
6 1604 Rod McGillivray 119 44 DEN-IND-SDG
7 1052 Jim Hughston 119 86 DEN-DET-PIT
8 1404 Cary Struthers 118 87 CHI-DEN-MIN
9 0231 Mike Corrigan 116 66 DEN-DET-WAS
10 1085 Anandjit Johal 114 51 DEN-NOL-WAS
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
BAL @ MIA   BAL: 26   MIA: 23
BUF @ CLE   BUF: 24   CLE: 37
CAR @ ARI   CAR: 6   ARI: 22
DEN @ DAL   DEN: 51   DAL: 48
DET @ GRB   DET: 9   GRB: 22
HOU @ SFR   HOU: 3   SFR: 34
JAX @ STL   JAX: 20   STL: 34
KAN @ TEN   KAN: 26   TEN: 17
NGL @ CIN   NGL: 6   CIN: 13
NOL @ CHI   NOL: 26   CHI: 18
NYJ @ ATL   NYJ: 30   ATL: 28
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 36   NYG: 21
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 17   OAK: 27
SEA @ IND   SEA: 28   IND: 34
Byes: PIT, TAM, WAS, MIN
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0218 Bruce Grebin 136 123 CLE-DAL-DEN
2 1363 Kirk Jones 133 126 DAL-DEN-MIN
3 1438 Wally Fung 127 133 DAL-DEN-SEA
4 0953 Cheryl Pelletier 126 133 DAL-DEN-PIT
5 1569 Stan Petersen 122 100 CLE-DEN-IND
 
6 0980 Clive Barratt 116 74 DAL-SFR-STL
7 1360 Craig McGregor 115 89 CLE-DEN-OAK
8 1104 Jackie Palmer 115 99 ATL-DEN-PHI
9 1526 Colin Vanderyvere 114 86 DEN-OAK-PHI
10 1259 Elizabeth Paul 114 89 CLE-DEN-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 20   SFR: 32
CAR @ MIN   CAR: 35   MIN: 10
CIN @ BUF   CIN: 27   BUF: 24
DET @ CLE   DET: 31   CLE: 17
GRB @ BAL   GRB: 19   BAL: 17
IND @ SDG   IND: 9   SDG: 19
JAX @ DEN   JAX: 19   DEN: 35
NOL @ NGL   NOL: 27   NGL: 30
NYG @ CHI   NYG: 21   CHI: 27
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 7   KAN: 24
PHI @ TAM   PHI: 31   TAM: 20
PIT @ NYJ   PIT: 19   NYJ: 6
STL @ HOU   STL: 38   HOU: 13
TEN @ SEA   TEN: 13   SEA: 20
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 16   DAL: 31
Byes: ATL, MIA
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1374 Todd Rutledge 101 45 CAR-DAL-DEN
2 1303 Inge Koeltgen 101 46 CAR-DEN-DET
3 1940 Thom Spring 100 46 DAL-DET-STL
4 0538 Caroline MacKay 100 47 CAR-CIN-STL
5 1608 Sandi & Tom Preckel 100 53 CAR-NOL-STL
 
6 1651 Dorothea McCallum 100 62 DEN-NOL-STL
7 0958 Linda Dry 99 56 DAL-NGL-STL
8 1619 Clif Robertson 97 39 DEN-KAN-STL
9 0100 Terry Plummer 97 43 CAR-DAL-DET
10 0213 Jim Mitchell 97 57 CIN-SFR-STL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 16   PIT: 19
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 23   MIA: 21
CHI @ WAS   CHI: 41   WAS: 45
CIN @ DET   CIN: 27   DET: 24
CLE @ GRB   CLE: 13   GRB: 31
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 17   PHI: 3
DEN @ IND   DEN: 33   IND: 39
HOU @ KAN   HOU: 16   KAN: 17
MIN @ NYG   MIN: 7   NYG: 23
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 27   NYJ: 30
SDG @ JAX   SDG: 24   JAX: 6
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 34   ARI: 22
SFR @ TEN   SFR: 31   TEN: 17
STL @ CAR   STL: 15   CAR: 30
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 23   ATL: 31
Byes: OAK, NOL
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1625 Joe Johnson 117 103 CHI-SFR-WAS
2 1358 Craig McGregor 114 100 CHI-IND-SEA
3 1326 Jessica Shead 113 117 CHI-DEN-IND
4 0996 Shaun Windt 111 104 IND-NGL-WAS
5 0941 Josephine Togle 110 92 CHI-SDG-WAS
 
6 0971 Carmen Oprea 107 77 ATL-GRB-WAS
7 1592 M Hampson 106 80 CHI-GRB-SEA
8 1230 Stuart Turner 106 81 GRB-NYJ-WAS
9 1605 Christina Marshall 106 93 NOL-SEA-WAS
10 0114 Steve Biggerstaff 105 94 CHI-NYJ-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
ATL @ ARI   ATL: 13   ARI: 27
BUF @ NOL   BUF: 17   NOL: 35
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 31   TAM: 13
CLE @ KAN   CLE: 17   KAN: 23
DAL @ DET   DAL: 30   DET: 31
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 44   MIN: 31
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 17   NGL: 27
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 15   PHI: 7
NYJ @ CIN   NYJ: 9   CIN: 49
PIT @ OAK   PIT: 18   OAK: 21
SEA @ STL   SEA: 14   STL: 9
SFR @ JAX   SFR: 42   JAX: 10
WAS @ DEN   WAS: 21   DEN: 45
Byes: HOU, BAL, IND, CHI, SDG, TEN
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1305 Bruce Nicholson 132 73 CIN-GRB-IND
2 1224 Fran Joly 128 85 DEN-GRB-IND
3 0775 Stan Wilcox 125 60 CIN-DEN-DET
4 1627 Gene Fehr 122 32 CAR-CIN-SFR
5 1102 Amanda Lang 121 83 CHI-DEN-NOL
 
6 1638 Natalie Barratt 119 72 CIN-DET-IND
T7 0080 Melody Manuel 118 36 CIN-DEN-SDG
T7 1604 Rod McGillivray 118 36 CIN-NGL-SFR
9 0970 Shelby Lund 118 75 DEN-MIN-SFR
10 1395 Tracey Manweiler 117 46 CIN-GRB-SDG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 10   CAR: 34
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 18   CLE: 24
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 27   GRB: 20
CIN @ MIA   CIN: 20   MIA: 22
IND @ HOU   IND: 27   HOU: 24
KAN @ BUF   KAN: 23   BUF: 13
MIN @ DAL   MIN: 23   DAL: 27
NOL @ NYJ   NOL: 20   NYJ: 26
PHI @ OAK   PHI: 49   OAK: 20
PIT @ NGL   PIT: 31   NGL: 55
SDG @ WAS   SDG: 24   WAS: 30
TAM @ SEA   TAM: 24   SEA: 27
TEN @ STL   TEN: 28   STL: 21
Byes: JAX, SFR, ARI, NYG, DET, DEN
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1351 Jeff Hein 135 106 NGL-PHI-PIT
2 1633 Taylor Bergen 134 62 CAR-DEN-NGL
3 1399 Dan Mufford 131 51 CAR-NGL-SFR
4 1537 Steve Gronkjaer 128 81 NGL-PHI-SDG
5 1511 Vim Valera 124 65 IND-NGL-SFR
 
6 1379 Dave Thiessen 124 77 NGL-NOL-PHI
7 0032 Leanne Abrey 124 78 GRB-NGL-PHI
8 1422 Romelo Campos 123 61 NGL-NYJ-SFR
9 0304 Kevin Godden 121 54 ARI-DEN-PHI
10 1445 Chantal Lipinski 121 61 CHI-DEN-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
BUF @ PIT   BUF: 10   PIT: 23
CAR @ SFR   CAR: 10   SFR: 9
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 17   BAL: 20
DAL @ NOL   DAL: 17   NOL: 49
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 28   SDG: 20
DET @ CHI   DET: 21   CHI: 19
HOU @ ARI   HOU: 24   ARI: 27
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 29   TEN: 27
MIA @ TAM   MIA: 19   TAM: 22
OAK @ NYG   OAK: 20   NYG: 24
PHI @ GRB   PHI: 27   GRB: 13
SEA @ ATL   SEA: 33   ATL: 10
STL @ IND   STL: 38   IND: 8
WAS @ MIN   WAS: 27   MIN: 34
Byes: CLE, NYJ, NGL, KAN
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1402 Louise Shepherd 128 66 CLE-NGL-NOL
2 0070 Crystal Hanson 123 70 MIA-NGL-NOL
3 0518 Paul Masson 121 59 DEN-NGL-STL
4 1319 Moira Testa 121 97 DAL-NGL-NOL
5 1656 Avdic Dzemka 116 49 NGL-PIT-STL
 
6 1014 Martina Roufosse 115 75 NGL-SEA-WAS
7 1140 Ken Jongs 114 58 DET-NGL-STL
8 1595 C Hampson 114 61 NGL-NYJ-SEA
9 0009 Eve Teubert 113 58 NGL-NOL-SFR
10 0302 Patrick Carlton 113 78 MIN-NGL-NYG
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
ARI @ JAX   ARI: 27   JAX: 14
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 28   TAM: 41
BAL @ CHI   BAL: 20   CHI: 23
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 20   CIN: 41
DET @ PIT   DET: 27   PIT: 37
GRB @ NYG   GRB: 13   NYG: 27
IND @ TEN   IND: 30   TEN: 27
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 17   DEN: 27
MIN @ SEA   MIN: 20   SEA: 41
NGL @ CAR   NGL: 20   CAR: 24
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 14   BUF: 37
OAK @ HOU   OAK: 28   HOU: 23
SDG @ MIA   SDG: 16   MIA: 20
SFR @ NOL   SFR: 20   NOL: 23
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 16   PHI: 24
Byes: STL, DAL
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1558 Harvey Hansen 120 56 SEA-STL-TAM
2 1160 Jim Mullaney 119 75 CIN-PIT-TAM
T3 1024 Vic Virk 116 55 PIT-SEA-STL
T3 1499 Mary McGillvray 116 55 CIN-PIT-STL
5 1230 Stuart Turner 115 61 BUF-PIT-SEA
 
6 0727 Gary Thiessen 110 71 OAK-SEA-TAM
7 1937 Thom Spring 109 53 CIN-NYG-SEA
8 0608 Lorie Friesen 109 77 CIN-DET-SEA
9 1240 Jocelyn Seguin 109 85 DET-SEA-TAM
10 1429 Scott Born 108 61 BUF-IND-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
CAR @ MIA   CAR: 20   MIA: 16
CHI @ STL   CHI: 21   STL: 42
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 24   NYG: 21
DEN @ NGL   DEN: 31   NGL: 34
IND @ ARI   IND: 11   ARI: 40
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 13   HOU: 6
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 26   GRB: 26
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 17   ATL: 13
NYJ @ BAL   NYJ: 3   BAL: 19
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 27   CLE: 11
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 41   KAN: 38
SFR @ WAS   SFR: 27   WAS: 6
TAM @ DET   TAM: 24   DET: 21
TEN @ OAK   TEN: 23   OAK: 19
Byes: BUF, CIN, SEA, PHI
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1018 Beverly Brown 124 79 CIN-SDG-STL
2 0603 Reena Randhawa 120 99 CIN-KAN-SDG
3 1429 Scott Born 118 63 ARI-BUF-SDG
4 0713 Gord Bath 116 71 CIN-NGL-SEA
5 1003 Paula Thompson 115 66 ARI-BUF-KAN
 
6 1116 Karen Brown 115 80 ARI-NGL-SDG
T7 1203 Linda Peters 112 65 BUF-CIN-NGL
T7 1407 Catherine Struthers 112 65 BUF-NGL-SEA
9 0963 Gideon Redman 110 47 SFR-SEA-STL
10 1939 Thom Spring 110 95 DEN-KAN-SEA
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ARI @ PHI   ARI: 21   PHI: 24
ATL @ BUF   ATL: 34   BUF: 31
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 20   MIN: 23
CIN @ SDG   CIN: 17   SDG: 10
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 35   KAN: 28
GRB @ DET   GRB: 10   DET: 40
JAX @ CLE   JAX: 32   CLE: 28
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 23   NYJ: 3
NGL @ HOU   NGL: 34   HOU: 31
NOL @ SEA   NOL: 7   SEA: 34
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 24   WAS: 17
OAK @ DAL   OAK: 24   DAL: 31
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 20   BAL: 22
STL @ SFR   STL: 13   SFR: 23
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 6   CAR: 27
TEN @ IND   TEN: 14   IND: 22
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1352 Joan McCulloch 109 69 ATL-DEN-DET
2 0931 Paul Eccles 108 48 ATL-DET-SEA
3 1372 Geraldine Thiessen 106 62 DAL-DEN-DET
4 1056 Jamie Prime 105 51 DET-HOU-SEA
T5 1627 Gene Fehr 105 75 ATL-DET-HOU
T5 1460 Denis Kelly 105 75 ATL-BUF-DET
 
7 1187 Lus Mendel 103 62 DAL-DET-JAX
8 1927 Bill Murphy 103 70 CLE-DEN-DET
9 1029 Sukhdeep Sidhu 103 72 DET-HOU-JAX
10 1514 Ryan Swan 103 73 DEN-DET-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ GRB   ATL: 21   GRB: 22
BUF @ TAM   BUF: 6   TAM: 27
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 13   NOL: 31
CLE @ NGL   CLE: 26   NGL: 27
DAL @ CHI   DAL: 28   CHI: 45
DET @ PHI   DET: 20   PHI: 34
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 20   JAX: 27
IND @ CIN   IND: 28   CIN: 42
KAN @ WAS   KAN: 45   WAS: 10
MIA @ PIT   MIA: 34   PIT: 28
MIN @ BAL   MIN: 26   BAL: 29
NYG @ SDG   NYG: 14   SDG: 37
OAK @ NYJ   OAK: 27   NYJ: 37
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 17   SFR: 19
STL @ ARI   STL: 10   ARI: 30
TEN @ DEN   TEN: 28   DEN: 51
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1039 Ravi Boyal 130 76 CHI-DEN-PHI
2 1215 Mike Thomas 130 83 CIN-DEN-NYJ
3 1212 Alex Grant 127 76 CIN-DEN-PHI
4 1197 Brian Billo 125 69 DEN-NYJ-SDG
5 0518 Paul Masson 124 80 DEN-IND-KAN
 
6 0757 Scott Stephens 124 98 CHI-DEN-IND
7 1004 Mack Thompson 123 75 DEN-KAN-OAK
8 1570 Donna Clifford 123 82 CHI-DEN-NGL
9 1523 Angela Tojcic 122 62 DEN-PHI-SDG
10 1550 Ryan Rochon 122 75 DEN-NYJ-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ TEN   ARI: 37   TEN: 34
BAL @ DET   BAL: 18   DET: 16
BUF @ JAX   BUF: 27   JAX: 20
CHI @ CLE   CHI: 38   CLE: 31
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 20   PIT: 30
GRB @ DAL   GRB: 37   DAL: 36
HOU @ IND   HOU: 3   IND: 25
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 56   OAK: 31
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 20   MIA: 24
NOL @ STL   NOL: 16   STL: 27
NYJ @ CAR   NYJ: 20   CAR: 30
PHI @ MIN   PHI: 30   MIN: 48
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 27   DEN: 20
SEA @ NYG   SEA: 23   NYG: 0
SFR @ TAM   SFR: 33   TAM: 14
WAS @ ATL   WAS: 26   ATL: 27
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1576 Clark Clifford 142 92 CHI-KAN-MIN
2 1192 Gillian OHara 141 95 ARI-KAN-MIN
3 1394 Robert Smith 140 98 DAL-KAN-MIN
4 1428 Robert Hanbury 135 99 CLE-KAN-MIN
5 1003 Paula Thompson 135 117 KAN-MIN-OAK
 
6 0742 Saverio Meyer 131 96 ARI-CHI-KAN
7 0518 Paul Masson 131 98 CHI-GRB-KAN
8 1402 Louise Shepherd 127 76 CHI-KAN-SFR
9 1101 Tricia Hill 127 104 GRB-KAN-TEN
10 0408 George Feraru 123 85 ARI-CAR-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 17   SEA: 10
ATL @ SFR   ATL: 24   SFR: 34
CHI @ PHI   CHI: 11   PHI: 54
CLE @ NYJ   CLE: 13   NYJ: 24
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 24   WAS: 23
DEN @ HOU   DEN: 37   HOU: 13
IND @ KAN   IND: 23   KAN: 7
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 0   BUF: 19
MIN @ CIN   MIN: 14   CIN: 42
NGL @ BAL   NGL: 41   BAL: 7
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 13   CAR: 17
NYG @ DET   NYG: 23   DET: 20
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 13   SDG: 26
PIT @ GRB   PIT: 38   GRB: 31
TAM @ STL   TAM: 13   STL: 23
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 20   JAX: 16
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1238 Robert Smith 129 55 DEN-PHI-PIT
2 1378 Dave Thiessen 122 62 DEN-GRB-PHI
3 0769 Kevin Cote 120 34 CIN-DEN-NGL
4 0061 Denise Dueck 119 31 NGL-NYJ-PHI
5 1576 Clark Clifford 118 38 NGL-NYG-PHI
 
6 0020 Jimmy Nguyen 118 42 NGL-PHI-WAS
7 1654 Robert Little 117 58 CIN-DEN-PIT
8 0060 Denise Dueck 116 51 DEN-NGL-PIT
9 0005 Rich Ralston 116 65 DAL-PHI-PIT
10 0021 Bobby Braich 115 49 IND-PHI-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 17   CIN: 34
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 20   NGL: 34
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 21   ATL: 20
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 7   PIT: 20
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 34   OAK: 14
DET @ MIN   DET: 13   MIN: 14
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 33   CHI: 28
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 10   TEN: 16
JAX @ IND   JAX: 10   IND: 30
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 24   SDG: 27
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 20   MIA: 7
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 24   DAL: 22
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 23   ARI: 20
STL @ SEA   STL: 9   SEA: 27
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 17   NOL: 42
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 6   NYG: 20
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1634 Michelle Bodner 109 65 GRB-NGL-NOL
2 1160 Jim Mullaney 104 64 CHI-DEN-NOL
3 1212 Alex Grant 103 46 NGL-NOL-SEA
4 1405 Mike Coleman 103 78 CHI-GRB-NOL
5 1224 Fran Joly 101 59 CIN-DEN-GRB
 
6 1184 John Wegenast 100 58 DEN-KAN-NOL
7 0702 Darlene Jacobse 99 54 CIN-NOL-SFR
8 0966 Fred Clarke 98 65 GRB-NOL-SFR
9 0079 Kim Hauk 97 51 CAR-DEN-NOL
10 1162 Sukhwinder Chhina 97 58 GRB-IND-NGL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts