Valley Community Football League's
2015 Pro Football Pool

Regular Season Schedule & Results and Weekly Pool Winners

Go To Week: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17


Week 1
Matchups   Results
BAL @ DEN   BAL: 13   DEN: 19
CAR @ JAX   CAR: 20   JAX: 9
CIN @ OAK   CIN: 33   OAK: 13
CLE @ NYJ   CLE: 10   NYJ: 31
DET @ SDG   DET: 28   SDG: 33
GRB @ CHI   GRB: 31   CHI: 23
IND @ BUF   IND: 14   BUF: 27
KAN @ HOU   KAN: 27   HOU: 20
MIA @ WAS   MIA: 17   WAS: 10
MIN @ SFR   MIN: 3   SFR: 20
NOL @ ARI   NOL: 19   ARI: 31
NYG @ DAL   NYG: 26   DAL: 27
PHI @ ATL   PHI: 24   ATL: 26
PIT @ NGL   PIT: 21   NGL: 28
SEA @ STL   SEA: 31   STL: 34
TEN @ TAM   TEN: 42   TAM: 14
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 1 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1045 Jaymes Pawluk 109 58 CIN-STL-TEN
2 2237 Randy Harder 109 73 SDG-STL-TEN
3 1425 Nick Hurley 108 55 CIN-SDG-TEN
4 2473 Shane Lamb 107 55 NYJ-STL-TEN
5 1135 Mike Silvestro 106 37 CIN-NYJ-TEN
 
6 3395 Anita McPherson 106 61 CIN-SEA-TEN
7 2986 Maxine Partridge 106 65 GRB-SDG-TEN
8 0717 Jordan Gammer 106 76 SDG-SEA-TEN
9 1352 Robert Lewis 104 56 ARI-GRB-TEN
10 2110 Kelly Hansen 104 58 NYJ-SEA-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 2
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CHI   ARI: 48   CHI: 23
ATL @ NYG   ATL: 24   NYG: 20
BAL @ OAK   BAL: 33   OAK: 37
DAL @ PHI   DAL: 20   PHI: 10
DEN @ KAN   DEN: 31   KAN: 24
DET @ MIN   DET: 16   MIN: 26
HOU @ CAR   HOU: 17   CAR: 24
MIA @ JAX   MIA: 20   JAX: 23
NGL @ BUF   NGL: 40   BUF: 32
NYJ @ IND   NYJ: 20   IND: 7
SDG @ CIN   SDG: 19   CIN: 24
SEA @ GRB   SEA: 17   GRB: 27
SFR @ PIT   SFR: 18   PIT: 43
STL @ WAS   STL: 10   WAS: 24
TAM @ NOL   TAM: 26   NOL: 19
TEN @ CLE   TEN: 14   CLE: 28
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 2 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0050 Daryl Casselman 128 74 ARI-OAK-PIT
2 3517 Don Ray 125 88 ARI-NGL-OAK
3 2494 Daryl Hislop 123 81 ARI-BUF-PIT
4 2839 Jun Yong Min 122 65 ARI-DEN-PIT
5 2043 Cliff Manahan 119 55 ARI-CLE-PIT
 
6 1432 Michael Huggan 119 79 ARI-DEN-NGL
7 0021 Chris Hinse 118 58 ARI-GRB-PIT
8 0066 Bob Kennedy 117 57 ARI-MIN-PIT
9 1132 Cindy Tal 117 96 ARI-BUF-OAK
10 1080 Ande McPherson 116 87 BAL-NGL-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 3
Matchups   Results
ATL @ DAL   ATL: 39   DAL: 28
BUF @ MIA   BUF: 41   MIA: 14
CHI @ SEA   CHI: 0   SEA: 26
CIN @ BAL   CIN: 28   BAL: 24
DEN @ DET   DEN: 24   DET: 12
IND @ TEN   IND: 35   TEN: 33
JAX @ NGL   JAX: 17   NGL: 51
KAN @ GRB   KAN: 28   GRB: 38
NOL @ CAR   NOL: 22   CAR: 27
OAK @ CLE   OAK: 27   CLE: 20
PHI @ NYJ   PHI: 24   NYJ: 17
PIT @ STL   PIT: 12   STL: 6
SDG @ MIN   SDG: 14   MIN: 31
SFR @ ARI   SFR: 7   ARI: 47
TAM @ HOU   TAM: 9   HOU: 19
WAS @ NYG   WAS: 21   NYG: 32
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 3 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3613 Oscar McFeeters 139 38 ARI-BUF-NGL
2 1930 Dan O'Leary 137 52 ARI-ATL-NGL
3 2908 Jim Dolan 131 59 ARI-NGL-TEN
4 1018 Lanae Appledorn 129 38 ARI-MIN-NGL
5 2851 Elana Gardner 126 48 ARI-CIN-NGL
 
6 2586 Chris Hiebert 126 49 ARI-BUF-GRB
7 1016 Lauren Thiele 126 63 ARI-DAL-NGL
8 2963 Bob Gracey 125 44 ARI-NGL-OAK
9 3102 Bruce Fairbairn 125 46 ARI-CAR-NGL
10 1695 Fausto Bernadini 125 66 BUF-NGL-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 4
Matchups   Results
BAL @ PIT   BAL: 23   PIT: 20
CAR @ TAM   CAR: 37   TAM: 23
CLE @ SDG   CLE: 27   SDG: 30
DAL @ NOL   DAL: 20   NOL: 26
DET @ SEA   DET: 10   SEA: 13
GRB @ SFR   GRB: 17   SFR: 3
HOU @ ATL   HOU: 21   ATL: 48
JAX @ IND   JAX: 13   IND: 16
KAN @ CIN   KAN: 21   CIN: 36
MIN @ DEN   MIN: 20   DEN: 23
NYG @ BUF   NYG: 24   BUF: 10
NYJ @ MIA   NYJ: 27   MIA: 14
OAK @ CHI   OAK: 20   CHI: 22
PHI @ WAS   PHI: 20   WAS: 23
STL @ ARI   STL: 24   ARI: 22
Byes: TEN, NGL
^ Top
Week 4 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2062 Kenny Gemakas 135 59 ATL-CIN-NGL
2 3213 Andrea MacEachern 129 65 ATL-NGL-SDG
3 1768 Ryan Ueland 126 52 ATL-NGL-NYJ
4 3369 Zubin Ling 123 48 ATL-NGL-NYG
5 1369 Justin Walters 123 60 ATL-NGL-STL
 
T6 2033 Dan Lang 122 58 ATL-NGL-WAS
T6 0597 Barbara Guitard 122 58 ATL-BAL-NGL
8 0622 Christine VanderKooi 122 75 ATL-NGL-TAM
9 0076 Donna Guay 121 58 ATL-CHI-NGL
10 3217 Aili Toompuu 121 65 ATL-CAR-CIN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 5
Matchups   Results
ARI @ DET   ARI: 42   DET: 17
BUF @ TEN   BUF: 14   TEN: 13
CHI @ KAN   CHI: 18   KAN: 17
CLE @ BAL   CLE: 33   BAL: 30
DEN @ OAK   DEN: 16   OAK: 10
IND @ HOU   IND: 27   HOU: 20
JAX @ TAM   JAX: 31   TAM: 38
NGL @ DAL   NGL: 30   DAL: 6
NOL @ PHI   NOL: 17   PHI: 39
PIT @ SDG   PIT: 24   SDG: 20
SEA @ CIN   SEA: 24   CIN: 27
SFR @ NYG   SFR: 27   NYG: 30
STL @ GRB   STL: 10   GRB: 24
WAS @ ATL   WAS: 19   ATL: 25
Byes: CAR, MIA, NYJ, MIN
^ Top
Week 5 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3615 Claire Marshall 118 57 ARI-CAR-PHI
2 3495 Brandi Gadon 117 71 ARI-CAR-TAM
3 0618 Cary McMahon 114 64 ARI-CLE-PHI
4 2488 Rick Hlady 111 40 ARI-NGL-PHI
5 2840 Jayson Luckey 111 61 ARI-NYG-PHI
 
6 2010 Jeff Weisgerber 110 54 ARI-NGL-TAM
7 0021 Chris Hinse 110 78 CLE-PHI-TAM
8 1246 Tiffany Disher 109 70 CAR-CLE-PHI
9 0539 Konnor Schaufelberger 109 73 ARI-BAL-CAR
10 0502 Jeff Gagnon 108 54 ARI-IND-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 6
Matchups   Results
ARI @ PIT   ARI: 13   PIT: 25
ATL @ NOL   ATL: 21   NOL: 31
BAL @ SFR   BAL: 20   SFR: 25
CAR @ SEA   CAR: 27   SEA: 23
CHI @ DET   CHI: 34   DET: 37
CIN @ BUF   CIN: 34   BUF: 21
DEN @ CLE   DEN: 26   CLE: 23
HOU @ JAX   HOU: 31   JAX: 20
KAN @ MIN   KAN: 10   MIN: 16
MIA @ TEN   MIA: 38   TEN: 10
NGL @ IND   NGL: 34   IND: 27
NYG @ PHI   NYG: 7   PHI: 27
SDG @ GRB   SDG: 20   GRB: 27
WAS @ NYJ   WAS: 20   NYJ: 34
Byes: DAL, STL, OAK, TAM
^ Top
Week 6 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3318 Anita McPherson 113 75 DET-MIA-TAM
2 1115 Adam Lindgren 110 62 CIN-MIA-TAM
3 1939 Chad Petterson 110 68 MIA-NGL-TAM
4 2963 Bob Gracey 109 65 CIN-DET-MIA
5 2468 Connie Van Bavel 109 92 DET-NGL-TAM
 
6 1440 Janet Palacios 106 67 CHI-MIA-NYJ
7 2233 Kelly Harder 106 68 CHI-CIN-MIA
8 0856 Harry Kullar 106 74 CHI-MIA-NGL
9 3607 Greg Graham 106 78 NGL-NYJ-TAM
10 3333 Rose & Alberto Almeida Lee 106 85 DET-HOU-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 7
Matchups   Results
ATL @ TEN   ATL: 10   TEN: 7
BAL @ ARI   BAL: 18   ARI: 26
BUF @ JAX   BUF: 31   JAX: 34
CLE @ STL   CLE: 6   STL: 24
DAL @ NYG   DAL: 20   NYG: 27
HOU @ MIA   HOU: 26   MIA: 44
MIN @ DET   MIN: 28   DET: 19
NOL @ IND   NOL: 27   IND: 21
NYJ @ NGL   NYJ: 23   NGL: 30
OAK @ SDG   OAK: 37   SDG: 29
PHI @ CAR   PHI: 16   CAR: 27
PIT @ KAN   PIT: 13   KAN: 23
SEA @ SFR   SEA: 20   SFR: 3
TAM @ WAS   TAM: 30   WAS: 31
Byes: GRB, CIN, DEN, CHI
^ Top
Week 7 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3606 Gail Hoyer & Karen Matthews 115 76 CIN-MIA-OAK
2 3329 Cassidy Unger 115 86 JAX-MIA-OAK
3 2926 Michael Gatto 112 78 CIN-JAX-MIA
4 3003 Alyssa Weber 112 94 CHI-JAX-MIA
5 1291 Danielle Baghaii 109 81 BUF-CIN-MIA
 
6 3575 Vernice Engele 109 87 JAX-MIA-WAS
7 2889 Brandi Gadon 109 93 CHI-MIA-WAS
8 3694 Michael Witt 108 70 CIN-MIA-NGL
9 3623 Shayne Vimmell 108 76 MIA-NOL-OAK
10 3218 Leanna Smithers 108 78 CIN-MIA-TAM
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 8
Matchups   Results
ARI @ CLE   ARI: 34   CLE: 20
CIN @ PIT   CIN: 16   PIT: 10
DET @ KAN   DET: 10   KAN: 45
GRB @ DEN   GRB: 10   DEN: 29
IND @ CAR   IND: 26   CAR: 29
MIA @ NGL   MIA: 7   NGL: 36
MIN @ CHI   MIN: 23   CHI: 20
NYG @ NOL   NYG: 49   NOL: 52
NYJ @ OAK   NYJ: 20   OAK: 34
SDG @ BAL   SDG: 26   BAL: 29
SEA @ DAL   SEA: 13   DAL: 12
SFR @ STL   SFR: 6   STL: 27
TAM @ ATL   TAM: 23   ATL: 20
TEN @ HOU   TEN: 6   HOU: 20
Byes: WAS, BUF, PHI, JAX
^ Top
Week 8 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0798 Lynn Dixon 130 127 BAL-NOL-NYG
2 2918 Paul Loewen 124 121 MIN-NOL-NYG
3 2980 Lindsay Baertl 123 88 BAL-KAN-NYG
4 0055 Jason Cayer 121 68 KAN-NYG-STL
T5 1144 Jordan Lawrence 121 124 CHI-NOL-NYG
T5 2432 Darin Elliot 121 124 ATL-NOL-NYG
 
T7 1860 Claudette Thomson 121 135 NOL-NYG-NYJ
T7 3611 Keith Wood 121 135 CLE-NOL-NYG
9 3561 Jon Bernemann 120 79 KAN-NOL-TAM
10 1171 Frank Agnoletto 120 89 ARI-NOL-OAK
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 9
Matchups   Results
ATL @ SFR   ATL: 16   SFR: 17
CHI @ SDG   CHI: 22   SDG: 19
CLE @ CIN   CLE: 10   CIN: 31
DEN @ IND   DEN: 24   IND: 27
GRB @ CAR   GRB: 29   CAR: 37
JAX @ NYJ   JAX: 23   NYJ: 28
MIA @ BUF   MIA: 17   BUF: 33
NYG @ TAM   NYG: 32   TAM: 18
OAK @ PIT   OAK: 35   PIT: 38
PHI @ DAL   PHI: 33   DAL: 27
STL @ MIN   STL: 18   MIN: 21
TEN @ NOL   TEN: 34   NOL: 28
WAS @ NGL   WAS: 10   NGL: 27
Byes: DET, SEA, ARI, KAN, HOU, BAL
^ Top
Week 9 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 1479 Bobbie Cardinal 118 83 KAN-OAK-PIT
2 3215 Lindsay Murrin 116 59 ARI-CAR-KAN
3 1166 Karen Sieben 116 62 BUF-KAN-PIT
4 1838 Cam Hall 116 67 CAR-KAN-TEN
5 2053 Dave Desjardins 116 72 KAN-PHI-PIT
 
6 0710 Mike Taggart 115 63 KAN-NYG-PIT
7 2154 Lon Miller 115 66 CAR-KAN-PHI
8 1968 John Disteso 114 76 KAN-OAK-TEN
9 2526 Caroline Stewart 113 58 ARI-KAN-TEN
10 0616 Brian Cowie 112 65 KAN-PHI-TEN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 10
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SEA   ARI: 39   SEA: 32
BUF @ NYJ   BUF: 22   NYJ: 17
CAR @ TEN   CAR: 27   TEN: 10
CHI @ STL   CHI: 37   STL: 13
CLE @ PIT   CLE: 9   PIT: 30
DAL @ TAM   DAL: 6   TAM: 10
DET @ GRB   DET: 18   GRB: 16
HOU @ CIN   HOU: 10   CIN: 6
JAX @ BAL   JAX: 22   BAL: 20
KAN @ DEN   KAN: 29   DEN: 13
MIA @ PHI   MIA: 20   PHI: 19
MIN @ OAK   MIN: 30   OAK: 14
NGL @ NYG   NGL: 27   NYG: 26
NOL @ WAS   NOL: 14   WAS: 47
Byes: IND, SFR, SDG, ATL
^ Top
Week 10 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2147 Sarb Bhatti 118 85 ARI-SEA-WAS
2 3203 Mike Scarlett 115 59 ARI-KAN-WAS
3 2940 Lorraine Bell 114 36 CHI-PIT-WAS
4 0664 Anna-Marie Bruinsma 114 41 CHI-MIN-WAS
5 0038 Patsy Capstick 113 40 CHI-KAN-WAS
 
6 0017 Michelle 113 72 ARI-NGL-WAS
7 2140 Eckjit Gill 111 37 CAR-CHI-WAS
8 2603 Deb Walter 111 51 CHI-IND-WAS
9 1225 Willy Dyck 110 54 CHI-NYG-WAS
10 2525 Clark Cummings 109 62 PIT-SEA-WAS
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 11
Matchups   Results
BUF @ NGL   BUF: 13   NGL: 20
CIN @ ARI   CIN: 31   ARI: 34
DAL @ MIA   DAL: 24   MIA: 14
DEN @ CHI   DEN: 17   CHI: 15
GRB @ MIN   GRB: 30   MIN: 13
IND @ ATL   IND: 24   ATL: 21
KAN @ SDG   KAN: 33   SDG: 3
NYJ @ HOU   NYJ: 17   HOU: 24
OAK @ DET   OAK: 13   DET: 18
SFR @ SEA   SFR: 13   SEA: 29
STL @ BAL   STL: 13   BAL: 16
TAM @ PHI   TAM: 45   PHI: 17
TEN @ JAX   TEN: 13   JAX: 19
WAS @ CAR   WAS: 16   CAR: 44
Byes: PIT, CLE, NYG, NOL
^ Top
Week 11 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 3217 Aili Toompuu 123 64 ARI-CAR-TAM
2 0726 Erik Flynn 119 42 CAR-PIT-TAM
3 1297 Nate Beveridge 115 60 CAR-NYG-TAM
4 3518 Diane Bernarden 113 50 CAR-HOU-TAM
5 0604 Jeff Conway 113 54 CAR-IND-TAM
 
6 0874 Christine Mozak 110 57 ATL-CAR-TAM
7 1814 Bill Pybus 109 61 ARI-GRB-TAM
8 2372 Darrin Lambert 109 81 ARI-CAR-CIN
9 2147 Sarb Bhatti 108 33 GRB-KAN-TAM
10 1371 Tiffany Greer 108 53 CAR-CIN-KAN
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 12
Matchups   Results
ARI @ SFR   ARI: 19   SFR: 13
BAL @ CLE   BAL: 33   CLE: 27
BUF @ KAN   BUF: 22   KAN: 30
CAR @ DAL   CAR: 33   DAL: 14
CHI @ GRB   CHI: 17   GRB: 13
MIA @ NYJ   MIA: 20   NYJ: 38
MIN @ ATL   MIN: 20   ATL: 10
NGL @ DEN   NGL: 24   DEN: 30
NOL @ HOU   NOL: 6   HOU: 24
NYG @ WAS   NYG: 14   WAS: 20
OAK @ TEN   OAK: 24   TEN: 21
PHI @ DET   PHI: 14   DET: 45
PIT @ SEA   PIT: 30   SEA: 39
SDG @ JAX   SDG: 31   JAX: 25
STL @ CIN   STL: 7   CIN: 31
TAM @ IND   TAM: 12   IND: 25
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 12 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2676 Rodney & Frances Bryan 116 61 BAL-DET-NYJ
2 2116 Clayton Zacharias 115 51 CIN-DET-SEA
3 3651 Rob Marion 115 69 DET-SDG-SEA
4 2936 Michael Toompuu 114 41 CIN-DET-NYJ
5 2586 Chris Hiebert 114 66 DET-KAN-SEA
 
6 1826 Charnjit Marjara 114 68 DEN-DET-SEA
7 2943 Doris Schick 113 58 DEN-DET-NYJ
8 3379 Ryan Hess 110 77 BAL-NYJ-SEA
9 2592 Kit Khong 109 56 DET-IND-SEA
10 1486 Del Possey 108 46 DET-IND-NYJ
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 13
Matchups   Results
ARI @ STL   ARI: 27   STL: 3
ATL @ TAM   ATL: 19   TAM: 23
BAL @ MIA   BAL: 13   MIA: 15
CAR @ NOL   CAR: 41   NOL: 38
CIN @ CLE   CIN: 37   CLE: 3
DAL @ WAS   DAL: 19   WAS: 16
DEN @ SDG   DEN: 17   SDG: 3
GRB @ DET   GRB: 27   DET: 23
HOU @ BUF   HOU: 21   BUF: 30
IND @ PIT   IND: 10   PIT: 45
JAX @ TEN   JAX: 39   TEN: 42
KAN @ OAK   KAN: 34   OAK: 20
NYJ @ NYG   NYJ: 23   NYG: 20
PHI @ NGL   PHI: 35   NGL: 28
SEA @ MIN   SEA: 38   MIN: 7
SFR @ CHI   SFR: 26   CHI: 20
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 13 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0764 Carol Glover 128 87 CAR-PIT-TEN
2 3915 Gloria Mitchell 125 56 PIT-SEA-TEN
3 1727 Dan Virtanen 125 90 CAR-JAX-PIT
4 1779 Dan Provost 124 52 CIN-PIT-TEN
5 1829 George Rakhra 123 51 CAR-CIN-PIT
 
6 3214 Peter Henkels 122 59 JAX-PIT-SEA
7 1361 Shelby Desjarlais 122 93 JAX-NOL-PIT
8 1908 Kristin Marsh 121 76 CAR-PHI-PIT
9 2524 Karen Goodwin 120 68 CAR-KAN-PIT
10 2680 Joe Dion 119 80 JAX-PHI-PIT
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 14
Matchups   Results
ATL @ CAR   ATL: 0   CAR: 38
BUF @ PHI   BUF: 20   PHI: 23
DAL @ GRB   DAL: 7   GRB: 28
DET @ STL   DET: 14   STL: 21
IND @ JAX   IND: 16   JAX: 51
MIN @ ARI   MIN: 20   ARI: 23
NGL @ HOU   NGL: 27   HOU: 6
NOL @ TAM   NOL: 24   TAM: 17
NYG @ MIA   NYG: 31   MIA: 24
OAK @ DEN   OAK: 15   DEN: 12
PIT @ CIN   PIT: 33   CIN: 20
SDG @ KAN   SDG: 3   KAN: 10
SEA @ BAL   SEA: 35   BAL: 6
SFR @ CLE   SFR: 10   CLE: 24
TEN @ NYJ   TEN: 8   NYJ: 30
WAS @ CHI   WAS: 24   CHI: 21
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 14 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2039 Jason H 122 36 CAR-JAX-PIT
2 1343 Stefan Carr 119 42 JAX-PIT-SEA
3 3386 Leane Jokuthy 117 46 JAX-NYG-SEA
4 2525 Clark Cummings 116 22 CAR-JAX-NGL
5 3189 Amanda Kirkpatrick 114 44 JAX-NYJ-PIT
 
6 0723 Ken McLean 113 28 JAX-NGL-SEA
7 1823 Genaro Medina 113 33 CAR-JAX-NOL
8 3592 Scott Franklin 113 37 CAR-JAX-WAS
T9 2829 Dean Knoblauch 112 36 ARI-CAR-JAX
T9 2033 Dan Lang 112 36 CAR-JAX-PHI
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 15
Matchups   Results
ARI @ PHI   ARI: 40   PHI: 17
ATL @ JAX   ATL: 23   JAX: 17
BUF @ WAS   BUF: 25   WAS: 35
CAR @ NYG   CAR: 38   NYG: 35
CHI @ MIN   CHI: 17   MIN: 38
CIN @ SFR   CIN: 24   SFR: 14
CLE @ SEA   CLE: 13   SEA: 30
DEN @ PIT   DEN: 27   PIT: 34
DET @ NOL   DET: 35   NOL: 27
GRB @ OAK   GRB: 30   OAK: 20
HOU @ IND   HOU: 16   IND: 10
KAN @ BAL   KAN: 34   BAL: 14
MIA @ SDG   MIA: 14   SDG: 30
NYJ @ DAL   NYJ: 19   DAL: 16
TAM @ STL   TAM: 23   STL: 31
TEN @ NGL   TEN: 16   NGL: 33
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 15 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0635 Gloria Nourse 116 69 ARI-CAR-MIN
2 2719 Sylvia Herd 113 59 ARI-MIN-WAS
3 1369 Justin Walters 113 72 ARI-MIN-NYG
4 3263 James Heard 112 61 ARI-MIN-PIT
5 1201 Nathan Yanipolsky 112 79 ARI-CAR-PIT
 
6 3589 Jesse Kiss 111 50 ARI-MIN-NGL
7 1165 Karen Sieben 111 79 CAR-DET-MIN
8 3694 Michael Witt 110 80 ARI-NYG-WAS
9 2870 Shauna Wust 109 56 ARI-KAN-WAS
10 2814 Michael Britten 109 57 ARI-MIN-STL
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 16
Matchups   Results
CAR @ ATL   CAR: 13   ATL: 20
CHI @ TAM   CHI: 26   TAM: 21
CIN @ DEN   CIN: 17   DEN: 20
CLE @ KAN   CLE: 13   KAN: 17
DAL @ BUF   DAL: 6   BUF: 16
GRB @ ARI   GRB: 8   ARI: 38
HOU @ TEN   HOU: 34   TEN: 6
IND @ MIA   IND: 18   MIA: 12
JAX @ NOL   JAX: 27   NOL: 38
NGL @ NYJ   NGL: 20   NYJ: 26
NYG @ MIN   NYG: 17   MIN: 49
PIT @ BAL   PIT: 17   BAL: 20
SDG @ OAK   SDG: 20   OAK: 23
SFR @ DET   SFR: 17   DET: 32
STL @ SEA   STL: 23   SEA: 17
WAS @ PHI   WAS: 38   PHI: 24
Byes: None
^ Top
Week 16 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 2076 Jennifer Browne 125 49 ARI-MIN-WAS
2 1938 Andrew Gerard 125 52 ARI-MIN-NOL
3 0514 Shelby Shelofiontiuk 121 50 HOU-MIN-NOL
4 3507 Dave Henderson 114 79 JAX-MIN-WAS
5 2440 Jay Spencer 114 82 JAX-MIN-NOL
 
6 1129 A. Blakeway 113 45 ARI-MIN-NYJ
7 2908 Jim Dolan 113 46 ARI-CHI-MIN
8 2922 Alan Miynke 113 61 MIN-NYJ-WAS
9 1148 Keith Cawthra 113 62 CHI-MIN-WAS
10 3546 Troy Heath 113 64 MIN-NOL-NYJ
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts
Week 17
Matchups   Results
BAL @ CIN   BAL: 16   CIN: 24
DET @ CHI   DET: 24   CHI: 20
JAX @ HOU   JAX: 6   HOU: 30
MIN @ GRB   MIN: 20   GRB: 13
NGL @ MIA   NGL: 10   MIA: 20
NOL @ ATL   NOL: 20   ATL: 17
NYJ @ BUF   NYJ: 17   BUF: 22
OAK @ KAN   OAK: 17   KAN: 23
PHI @ NYG   PHI: 35   NYG: 30
PIT @ CLE   PIT: 28   CLE: 12
SDG @ DEN   SDG: 20   DEN: 27
SEA @ ARI   SEA: 36   ARI: 6
STL @ SFR   STL: 16   SFR: 19
TAM @ CAR   TAM: 10   CAR: 38
TEN @ IND   TEN: 24   IND: 30
WAS @ DAL   WAS: 34   DAL: 23
Byes: None
 
Week 17 - - - Top 10 and Ties ( * Only Purchased Tickets Qualify * )
Place Ticket No. Ticket Holder Points For Points Against Teams
1 0634 Adrian Boddez 104 22 CAR-HOU-SEA
2 3515 Bal Shokar 104 40 CAR-IND-SEA
3 1336 Larry Hronopoulos 102 28 CAR-PIT-SEA
4 0519 Kevin Potocky 102 39 CAR-HOU-WAS
5 1425 Nick Hurley 102 57 CAR-IND-WAS
 
6 2520 Jacek Stierle 101 36 CAR-DEN-SEA
7 2363 Syd Berquist 101 60 IND-PHI-SEA
8 0041 Ross Porter 101 71 NYG-PHI-SEA
9 2831 Cindy Mason 100 35 HOU-SEA-WAS
10 3694 Michael Witt 100 53 IND-SEA-WAS
 
Note: Only Top 5 and Ties are eligible for prize payouts